2019 Federal Election

Updated: Fri, 14 Jun 2019 5:45:53 PM AEST

House of Representatives candidates

This table allows you to search for a candidate by their given name, surname or division.

This table is sortable by selecting column header and you can access the current results for each seat by selecting on the division name.

Notes:

  1. These results are not final.

Download

House of Representatives candidates
Candidate Party State Division Status
't HART, Ian Australian Christians WA O'Connor  
AAI REDDY, Nikhil Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Petrie  
ABBOTT, Tony Liberal NSW Warringah Previous Member
ABDO, Lynda United Australia Party NSW Hume  
ABRAHAMS, David Fraser Independent NSW Robertson  
ADAMS, Naomi Animal Justice Party VIC Corangamite  
ADAMS, Tony The Greens NSW Bradfield  
ADDINK, Carmel FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY WA Swan  
ADRELIUS, Perry FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Groom  
AHMED, Mubahil United Australia Party VIC Bruce  
ALBANESE, Anthony Labor NSW Grayndler Re-elected
ALBARRI, Yassin Akram Independent VIC Scullin  
ALEXANDER, John Liberal NSW Bennelong Re-elected
ALLAN, Shane FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY TAS Braddon  
ALLEN, Katie Liberal VIC Higgins Elected
ALY, Anne Australian Labor Party WA Cowan Re-elected
ANDERSON, Chad Independent QLD Leichhardt  
ANDERSON, David FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Bowman  
ANDREWS, Karen Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD McPherson Re-elected
ANDREWS, Kevin Liberal VIC Menzies Re-elected
ANDREWS, Peter James FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Rankin  
ANGUS, Josh The Nationals NSW Hunter  
ARCHER, Bridget Liberal TAS Bass Elected
ARMSTRONG, Steven Sustainable Australia VIC Macnamara  
ARTHUR, Luke The Greens (VIC) VIC Chisholm  
ASHBY, Jo FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Leichhardt  
ASHMOR, Kate Liberal VIC Macnamara  
ASHRAF, Nadeem United Australia Party NSW Blaxland  
ATKINS, Damien The Greens NSW Greenway  
ATLEE, Chris Liberal NSW Cunningham  
AUSTIN, Steve United Australia Party QLD Dickson  
AUSTRALIE, Sinim Independent QLD Fairfax  
AYOUB, Jack Labor NSW Parkes  
BACHER, Bert United Australia Party SA Barker  
BAIN, Peter Liberal VIC Fraser  
BAKER, Esther Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC La Trobe  
BAKER, Jaiben The Greens QLD Flynn  
BAKER, Norman Rise Up Australia Party VIC La Trobe  
BALL, Jason The Greens (VIC) VIC Higgins  
BAMBRICK, Paul The Greens QLD Capricornia  
BANDT, Adam The Greens (VIC) VIC Melbourne Re-elected
BANKS, Andrew FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Ryan  
BANKS, Julia Independent VIC Flinders Previous Member
BARBER, Allan FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Fadden  
BARKER, Neil The Greens (VIC) VIC McEwen  
BARKER, Travis Animal Justice Party VIC Casey  
BARNES, Heather Animal Justice Party NSW Warringah  
BARNETT, Tom Involuntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party NSW Richmond  
BARTLETT, Andrew The Greens QLD Brisbane  
BASTER, Tom Australian Labor Party QLD Bowman  
BAUER, Russell Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Oxley  
BAYLES, Michael The Greens NSW Riverina  
BEAMER, Diane Labor NSW Lindsay  
BEAZLEY, Hannah Australian Labor Party WA Swan  
BEDFORD, Paul James Shooters, Fishers and Farmers WA Cowan  
BEERS, Zac Australian Labor Party QLD Flynn  
BELCHER, Richard Sustainable Australia QLD Fairfax  
BELL, Andrew Liberal VIC Cooper  
BELL, Angie Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Moncrieff Elected
BELL, Barbara The Greens QLD Bonner  
BELL, Sharon Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Blair  
BELL, Tracey Australian Labor Party QLD Moncrieff  
BELL-HENSELIN, Tracey Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Lilley  
BENTLEY, Lisa Maree United Australia Party VIC Gellibrand  
BERTUCH, Sue United Australia Party QLD Kennedy  
BEST, Nick The Greens NSW Lindsay  
BEVERIDGE, Frank Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Kennedy  
BEVERIDGE, Susie Independent VIC Flinders  
BILIC, Dennis Sustainable Australia VIC Hotham  
BILLI, Maurice Australian Labor Party VIC Wannon  
BINGHAM, Jarrod Independent VIC Gorton  
BIRD, Sharon Labor NSW Cunningham Re-elected
BIRKBECK, George Katter's Australian Party (KAP) QLD Capricornia  
BISGROVE, Stephen Liberal Democrats NSW Calare  
BLACKADDER, Sam The Greens QLD Herbert  
BLAIKLOCK, Jason Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Warringah  
BLAKE, Dave Independent VIC Melbourne  
BLAKESTER, Adam Independent NSW New England  
BLEWITT, Wayne Liberal NSW Fowler  
BLOOMFIELD, Michael John United Australia Party NSW Wentworth  
BLYTH, Steve The Nationals WA Pearce  
BOCK, Andrew Independent VIC Nicholls  
BODDY, Max Socialist Equality Party NSW Hunter  
BOHM, Tim Independent ACT Canberra  
BOLLING, Roger Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Cook  
BOLTON, Karin Australian Labor Party SA Grey  
BOLTON, Sue Victorian Socialists VIC Wills  
BONDS, Stuart Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Hunter  
BOSHAMMER, Nerilee The Greens (WA) WA Forrest  
BOSWELL, Marion Australian Labor Party WA Tangney  
BOUNDY, Paul The Greens SA Sturt  
BOURKE, Garry United Australia Party NSW Lyne  
BOURNE, Anne The Greens SA Mayo  
BOURNE, Kathleen Liberal SA Spence  
BOURNE, Scott The Nationals WA Durack  
BOWEN, Chris Labor NSW McMahon Re-elected
BOWRON, Ian Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Forde  
BOXALL, Jane WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Perth  
BOYANTON, Tim FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY VIC Bruce  
BRADDOCK, Andrew The Greens ACT Fenner  
BRADLEY, Phil The Greens NSW Parramatta  
BRAKEY, Craig Independent TAS Braddon  
BREMNER YOUNG, Sean Animal Justice Party NSW Robertson  
BREWER, Kerri Jane United Australia Party VIC Gippsland  
BRINDLE, Bill Australian Labor Party VIC Casey  
BRISKEY, Jo Australian Labor Party QLD Bonner  
BROADBENT, Russell Liberal VIC Monash Re-elected
BROADFOOT, Andrea Centre Alliance SA Grey  
BROHMAN, Maureen Animal Justice Party QLD Dickson  
BROLLO, Darren Animal Justice Party NSW Newcastle  
BROMLEY, Dale Geoffrey United Australia Party WA Forrest  
BROWN, Geoff Sustainable Australia NSW Lindsay  
BROWN, Jenny-Rebecca United Australia Party QLD Moreton  
BRYAN, Matt Independent NSW Hughes  
BRYAR, Daniel The Greens QLD Wide Bay  
BUCHHOLZ, Scott Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Wright Re-elected
BUCKLEY, Sonia Independent VIC Gippsland  
BUDDE, Sharon Rise Up Australia Party VIC Bendigo  
BUNYAN, Brendan Katter's Australian Party (KAP) QLD Dawson  
BURKE, Tony Labor NSW Watson Re-elected
BURNESS, Lyle The Greens QLD Kennedy  
BURNEY, Linda Labor NSW Barton Re-elected
BURNS, Josh Australian Labor Party VIC Macnamara Elected
BURNSIDE, Julian The Greens (VIC) VIC Kooyong  
BURSTON, Graham United Australia Party NSW Paterson  
BURTON, Tracy The Greens QLD Fisher  
BUTLAND, Colin Independent WA Pearce  
BUTLER, Deb Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC McEwen  
BUTLER, Mark Australian Labor Party SA Hindmarsh Elected
BUTLER, Terri Australian Labor Party QLD Griffith Re-elected
BUTTEL, Christopher United Australia Party NSW Lindsay  
BYATT, Mark The Nationals VIC Indi  
BYRNE, Anthony Australian Labor Party VIC Holt Re-elected
BYRNE, Peter Socialist Equality Party VIC Calwell  
BYRNES, Amy Animal Justice Party QLD Hinkler  
CADART, Bertrand Liberal Democrats QLD Fairfax  
CALABRO, Antony Rise Up Australia Party VIC Casey  
CALAUTTI, Michael WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Pearce  
CALWELL-BROWNE, Asher Joseph Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC La Trobe  
CAMENZULI, Charles Liberal NSW Parramatta  
CAMERON, Beverley T. United Australia Party NSW Calare  
CAMERON, Gaye Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Cook  
CAMPBELL, Petra Sustainable Australia NSW Kingsford Smith  
CAMPBELL, Wylie The Greens NSW Shortland  
CANE, Michael United Australia Party SA Mayo  
CAO, Gui Dong Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Grayndler  
CARMODY, Richard Independent SA Grey  
CARSWELL, Brad Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Lilley  
CARTER, Travis Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Brand  
CARUANA, Ed Australian Workers Party NSW Lyne  
CASEY, Jim The Greens NSW Grayndler  
CASLEY, John Tiger Independent VIC Goldstein  
CASTLEY, Leanne Liberal ACT Fenner  
CHALMERS, Jim Australian Labor Party QLD Rankin Re-elected
CHAMPION, Aoife Labor NSW Hume  
CHAMPION, Candace The Greens SA Grey  
CHAMPION, Nick Australian Labor Party SA Spence Re-elected
CHANDLER, Bill Independent VIC Kooyong  
CHANDLER-MATHER, Max The Greens QLD Griffith  
CHANG, Tshung-Hui Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Swan  
CHARLETON, Peter Independent VIC Casey  
CHARLTON, Anne Labor NSW Robertson  
CHAU, Vinh Van United Australia Party VIC Fraser  
CHAWLA, Sahil United Australia Party WA Burt  
CHEHOFF, Michael Australia First Party WA Swan  
CHEN, Shuyi Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Calare  
CHEOK, Adrian David FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY SA Boothby  
CHESTER, Darren The Nationals VIC Gippsland Re-elected
CHESTERFIELD-EVANS, Arthur Independent NSW North Sydney  
CHESTERS, Lisa Australian Labor Party VIC Bendigo Re-elected
CHETTIPALLY, Livingston Liberal NSW Chifley  
CHHABRA, Prakul United Australia Party VIC Calwell  
CHIDLEY, Emmeline The Greens QLD Maranoa  
CHILCOTT, Rod United Australia Party WA Moore  
CHRISTENSEN, George Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Dawson Re-elected
CHRISTIANSEN, Darren Lee FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Maranoa  
CHRISTIE, Jamie Independent ACT Bean  
CLANCY, Nadia Australian Labor Party SA Boothby  
CLARE, Brian FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY NSW Warringah  
CLARE, Jason Labor NSW Blaxland Re-elected
CLARK, Ryan Leslie Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Casey  
CLARKE, Brendan Michael Science Party NSW Berowra  
CLARKE, Brett WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Canning  
CLARKE, Shane United Australia Party QLD Bowman  
CLAYDON, Sharon Labor NSW Newcastle Re-elected
COCKS, Ed Liberal ACT Bean  
COKER, Libby Australian Labor Party VIC Corangamite Elected
COLE, Damien Independent VIC Corangamite  
COLEMAN, David Liberal NSW Banks Re-elected
COLES, Don FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Lilley  
COLLINS, Julie Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW New England  
COLLINS, Julie Australian Labor Party TAS Franklin Re-elected
COLLINS, Simone The Greens (WA) WA Burt  
COLLIS, Rachel United Australia Party SA Makin  
COMMANE, Damian Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW McMahon  
CONAGHAN, Pat The Nationals NSW Cowper Elected
CONNELLY, Vince Liberal WA Stirling Elected
CONNOLLY, Wayne United Australia Party VIC Goldstein  
CONNOR, Cath The Greens NSW Robertson  
CONROY, Pat Labor NSW Shortland Re-elected
CONSTABLE, Gae Animal Justice Party NSW Hughes  
COOKSON, Asher The Greens (VIC) VIC Aston  
COOPER, Carl The Nationals TAS Bass  
COOPER, Mark The Greens (WA) WA Cowan  
COSSAR, Peter Australian Labor Party QLD Ryan  
COSTA, Phil Labor NSW Lyne  
COSTANTINO, Vinita Animal Justice Party VIC Deakin  
COTTER, Neil The Greens QLD Rankin  
COULTON, Mark The Nationals NSW Parkes Re-elected
COWLING, Kylie Natasha United Australia Party QLD Fairfax  
COX, Morgan Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Richmond  
COYNE, Benedict The Greens QLD Dickson  
COZYN, Peter United Australia Party VIC Ballarat  
CRAMER, Liberty The Greens (WA) WA Swan  
CREASEY, Luke Australian Labor Party VIC Melbourne  
CREIGHTON, Paul United Australia Party QLD Forde  
CREWTHER, Chris Liberal VIC Dunkley Previous Member
CROOK, Mike Socialist Alliance QLD Lilley  
CROSBY, Sam Labor NSW Reid  
CROUCH, Larry Edward United Australia Party QLD Ryan  
CROWE, Scott Liberal Democrats QLD McPherson  
CRUZ, James The Greens NSW Kingsford Smith  
CUDA, Angelo United Australia Party NSW Whitlam  
CULLITY, Judith The Greens (WA) WA Stirling  
CURRAN, Laura Liberal SA Kingston  
CURRIE, Bronwyn Animal Justice Party VIC Isaacs  
CURTIS, Simon Australian Labor Party VIC La Trobe  
D'ELIA, Steven United Australia Party VIC Kooyong  
DALE, Mike United Australia Party WA Hasluck  
DALY, Suzanne Sustainable Australia NSW Mackellar  
DARKO, Kit The Greens TAS Franklin  
DARLINGTON, Julie Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Griffith  
DAVE, Hemant Liberal SA Makin  
DAVIES, Gary Science Party WA Perth  
DAVIES, Paul United Australia Party NSW Hunter  
DAVIES, Ric Liberal Democrats QLD Rankin  
DAVIS, Jan The Greens NSW Paterson  
DAVIS, Johnathan The Greens ACT Bean  
DAVIS, Ken Sustainable Australia NSW Whitlam  
de BHALDRAITHE, Emmet The Greens NSW Watson  
DE MAINE, Greg United Australia Party ACT Canberra  
DEAN, Duncan United Australia Party VIC La Trobe  
DEEGAN, Patrick Labor NSW Page  
DEJUN, Simone The Greens QLD Longman  
DESSI, Jay The Greens (VIC) VIC Lalor  
DEVINCENTIS, Nicole Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Burt  
DI NOIA, Nathan Liberal VIC Gorton  
DICK, Milton Australian Labor Party QLD Oxley Re-elected
DIXON, Jamie The Greens NSW Whitlam  
DOBBY, Ian Independent VIC Chisholm  
DOBRAN, Tony The Great Australian Party VIC Fraser  
DOIG, Jon The Greens NSW Cook  
DONNELLY, Matt Liberal Democrats ACT Bean  
DORIAN, Angela Mary Rise Up Australia Party VIC Chisholm  
DORIAN, Peter Rise Up Australia Party VIC Hotham  
DOWLAND, Helen Animal Justice Party SA Mayo  
DOWLING, Greg United Australia Party QLD Herbert  
DOWNER, Georgina Liberal SA Mayo  
DRABSCH, Kieran Labor NSW Farrer  
DRAGONE, Gianluca The Greens NSW Banks  
DRAKE-BROCKMAN, Matthew Independent NSW Wentworth  
DREGER, Harry Independent VIC Flinders  
DREYFUS, Mark Australian Labor Party VIC Isaacs Re-elected
DRUM, Damian The Nationals VIC Nicholls Re-elected
DUNCAN, Cindy Anne United Australia Party NSW New England  
DUNCAN, Michelle The Greens QLD Blair  
DURANT, Tamara FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Herbert  
DUTTON, Peter Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Dickson Re-elected
DYSON, Alex Independent VIC Wannon  
EATHER, Darren Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Fadden  
ECKERMANN, Karen Animal Justice Party SA Barker  
EDGAR, Bill Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Curtin  
EDGECOMBE, Jacqui Animal Justice Party SA Grey  
EDWARDS, Lauren The Greens NSW Cowper  
EILOLA, Garry Paul United Australia Party QLD Moncrieff  
ELLIOT, Justine Labor NSW Richmond Re-elected
ELLIS, Mark Liberal Democrats NSW Farrer  
ELLUL, Joseph Kevin United Australia Party QLD Hinkler  
EMANUEL, Kamala Socialist Alliance QLD Brisbane  
ENTSCH, Warren Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Leichhardt Re-elected
ERSKINE, Aaron FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Hinkler  
ERSKINE, Ian Rise Up Australia Party VIC Corangamite  
ETHERIDGE, Sue The Greens QLD Fairfax  
EVANS, Trevor Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Brisbane Re-elected
FAITH, Elida Australian Labor Party QLD Leichhardt  
FALINSKI, Jason Liberal NSW Mackellar Re-elected
FARRELL, Matt The Greens SA Hindmarsh  
FAULKNER, Therese Australian Progressives ACT Bean  
FEENEY, Scott Daniel United Australia Party NSW Greenway  
FELS, Anthony James United Australia Party WA O'Connor  
FERGUSON, Ian Maurice United Australia Party QLD Oxley  
FERNANDEZ, Chris United Australia Party WA Tangney  
FIEDLER, Ron United Australia Party SA Spence  
FIRMAN, Leigh Science Party VIC Mallee  
FITZGIBBON, Joel Labor NSW Hunter Re-elected
FITZPATRICK, Peter John FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Blair  
FLANAGAN, John Non-Custodial Parents Party (Equal Parenting) NSW Cunningham  
FLETCHER, Paul Liberal NSW Bradfield Re-elected
FLINT, Nicolle Liberal SA Boothby Re-elected
FLITCROFT, Simon E F United Australia Party QLD Bonner  
FOLEY, Richard United Australia Party NSW Riverina  
FORBES, Amber The Greens (VIC) VIC Corio  
FORSTER, Rob United Australia Party WA Pearce  
FOSKEY, Deb The Greens (VIC) VIC Gippsland  
FOWLER, Neville John FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Petrie  
FOZARD, Michael Stewart Independent VIC Monash  
FRANCE, Ali Australian Labor Party QLD Dickson  
FRANCIS, Zeeshan Philip Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW McMahon  
FRASER, Matthew The Nationals NSW Richmond  
FRASER-ADAMS, Sue Independent NT Solomon  
FREELANDER, Mike Labor NSW Macarthur Re-elected
FREEMAN, Jody The Greens (WA) WA Brand  
FREEMAN, Karla Animal Justice Party QLD Moncrieff  
FREEMAN, Nickee The Greens (VIC) VIC Nicholls  
FRYDENBERG, Josh Liberal VIC Kooyong Re-elected
FULCO, Angela Australian Progressives SA Sturt  
FULLER, Brett Stephen United Australia Party VIC Menzies  
FUSCO, Phillip Liberal VIC McEwen  
FUTTER, B.J. The Great Australian Party NSW Newcastle  
GAFFY, Sean Gordon FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD McPherson  
GALLAGHER, Mick Independent NSW Berowra  
GALLAHER, Graham Pauline Hanson's One Nation TAS Braddon  
GAMBIAN, Chris Labor NSW Banks  
GAME-LOPATA, Jenny The Greens (VIC) VIC Casey  
GANLEY, Kathy Country Liberals (NT) NT Solomon  
GARAD, Rhonda The Greens (VIC) VIC Bruce  
GASTON, Lyn Animal Justice Party SA Makin  
GAYED, Sam Liberal VIC Bendigo  
GEE, Andrew The Nationals NSW Calare Re-elected
GENT, James Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Macarthur  
GENTLE, Yvonne Rise Up Australia Party VIC Dunkley  
GEORGANAS, Steve Australian Labor Party SA Adelaide Re-elected
GERHARDY, Saskia Australian Labor Party SA Mayo  
GILES, Andrew Australian Labor Party VIC Scullin Re-elected
GILL, John Sustainable Australia NSW Cunningham  
GILLESPIE, David The Nationals NSW Lyne Re-elected
GILMOUR, Nelson Blake The Greens (WA) WA O'Connor  
GIMINI, Lorraine Rise Up Australia Party NT Solomon  
GIRARD, Shannon The Greens QLD Wright  
GLADIGAU, Kelly Centre Alliance SA Barker  
GLANVILLE, Kristyn The Greens NSW Warringah  
GOLDSPRING, Ryan Frederick FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY NSW Lyne  
GOMPERTZ, Katie Labor NSW Berowra  
GONSALVEZ, Jess The Greens (VIC) VIC Hotham  
GOODE, David Liberal WA Burt  
GOODENOUGH, Ian Liberal WA Moore Re-elected
GORMAN, Patrick Australian Labor Party WA Perth Re-elected
GOSLING, Luke John Australian Labor Party (Northern Territory) Branch NT Solomon Re-elected
GOULD, Grahame Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Durack  
GRAHAM, Alex Independent VIC Ballarat  
GRAHAM, Greg Sustainable Australia NSW North Sydney  
GRAHAM, Ronnie Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC McEwen  
GRAY, Trevor David United Australia Party QLD Fisher  
GRAYDEN, Jim Liberal WA Perth  
GREEN, Allan Liberal NSW Greenway  
GREEN, Allan Independent NSW Cowper  
GREEN, Emily The Greens (VIC) VIC Dunkley  
GREEN, Josh Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Chifley  
GREENING, Curtis VOTEFLUX.ORG | Upgrade Democracy! WA Perth  
GREGOROVICH, Amy The Greens (VIC) VIC La Trobe  
GRENFELL, Oscar Socialist Equality Party NSW Parramatta  
GRIMLEY, Mandy Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Corangamite  
GROSVENOR, Rick FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY VIC Mallee  
GRUNDY, Paula Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Dobell  
GRYPHON, S Liberal Democrats QLD Moncrieff  
GUNEY, Oz Liberal NSW Blaxland  
HACKWELL, Ian Douglas FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Kennedy  
HAINES, Helen Independent VIC Indi Elected
HALL, Craig L Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Mitchell  
HALL, Tom The Greens TAS Bass  
HALL-EVANS, Jake Liberal SA Hindmarsh  
HALLIWELL, Carrol Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Dickson  
HAMILTON, Genevieve Liberal VIC Calwell  
HAMILTON, Ross Sustainable Australia NSW Farrer  
HAMMOND, Aaron Science Party NSW Sydney  
HAMMOND, Celia Liberal WA Curtin Elected
HANLEY, Tony United Australia Party ACT Bean  
HANNA, George The Greens NT Lingiari  
HANNEMANN, Miles National Party SA Barker  
HARDING, Hedley United Australia Party SA Sturt  
HARDMAN, Des Australian Labor Party QLD Forde  
HARGRAVES, Tanya FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY NSW Hume  
HARPLEY-CARR, Aaron Gregory United Australia Party NSW Dobell  
HARRIS, Dean Labor NSW Warringah  
HARRIS, Nathan David United Australia Party QLD Flynn  
HARRIS, Thomas Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Eden-Monaro  
HART, Carole Australian Labor Party VIC Mallee  
HART, Ross Australian Labor Party TAS Bass Previous Member
HARVEY, Neil United Australia Party VIC Corangamite  
HASAN, Firas United Australia Party VIC Scullin  
HASAN, MD Sarwar United Australia Party VIC Maribyrnong  
HASSAN, Belinda Australian Labor Party QLD Dawson  
HASSELL, John The Nationals WA O'Connor  
HASTIE, Andrew Liberal WA Canning Re-elected
HATTON, Brenden United Australia Party WA Durack  
HAVILAND, Chris Labor NSW Bradfield  
HAWES, Darren John FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY TAS Franklin  
HAWKE, Alex Liberal NSW Mitchell Re-elected
HAWKINS ZEEB, Sharron WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Swan  
HAYES, Chris Labor NSW Fowler Re-elected
HAYMAN, Chris United Australia Party VIC McEwen  
HEAD, Mike Socialist Equality Party QLD Oxley  
HEARN, Jeremy Liberal VIC Isaacs  
HEFFERNAN, Malcolm Phillip FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY WA Canning  
HENDERSON, Derek Liberal NSW Grayndler  
HENDERSON, Sarah Liberal VIC Corangamite Previous Member
HENSELIN, Paul Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Fairfax  
HERBERT, Nathan Independent SA Spence  
HICKS, Nigel Independent VIC Nicholls  
HIESLER, Marcus John FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Flynn  
HILL, Julian Australian Labor Party VIC Bruce Re-elected
HILLAM, Rosa The Greens SA Barker  
HILLS, Bryn Animal Justice Party VIC Ballarat  
HINE, Stewart John United Australia Party VIC Nicholls  
HINKLEY, Davina Animal Justice Party VIC Kooyong  
HO, Ki Man Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Banks  
HODGINS-MAY, Steph The Greens (VIC) VIC Macnamara  
HODGKINSON, Katrina The Nationals NSW Gilmore  
HODGSON, Daniel Isaac United Australia Party NT Lingiari  
HODGSON, Glen J United Australia Party ACT Fenner  
HOGAN, Kevin The Nationals NSW Page Re-elected
HOLGATE, James Independent NSW Eden-Monaro  
HOLIAN, Robert The Greens (VIC) VIC Bendigo  
HOLLO, Tim The Greens ACT Canberra  
HOLM, Antoinette Australian Labor Party VIC Gippsland  
HOLT, Adam United Australia Party NSW Sydney  
HOPKINS, Chas United Australia Party WA Perth  
HOPKINS, Troy United Australia Party QLD Petrie  
HOPPENBROUWER, Roy Peter United Australia Party NSW Mitchell  
HORNSTRA, William The Greens (VIC) VIC Monash  
HORTON, Jillian Independent WA Tangney  
HOSKIN, Jodie Anne United Australia Party SA Kingston  
HOSKIN, Julie FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY VIC Bendigo  
HOST, Kevin Australian Christians WA Stirling  
HOST, Rex Australian Christians WA Moore  
HOULT, Brandon James Sustainable Australia VIC Goldstein  
HOWARTH, Luke Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Petrie Re-elected
HUA, George Liberal VIC Hotham  
HUMPHREYS, Robert The Greens (VIC) VIC Menzies  
HUNT, Greg Liberal VIC Flinders Re-elected
HUSIC, Ed Labor NSW Chifley Re-elected
HUTCHINSON, Deanna The Nationals TAS Lyons  
HUTCHINSON, Jesse The Greens (WA) WA Fremantle  
HUTTON, Dorothy United Australia Party WA Stirling  
HUXHAM, Damian Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Hinkler  
HUXTABLE, Rowan The Greens NSW Cunningham  
HYNDMAN, Robert James Independent VIC McEwen  
INNES, Les FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Forde  
IRONS, Steve Liberal WA Swan Re-elected
JABBOUR, Joshua United Australia Party NSW Fowler  
JACKSON, Anne The Greens QLD Hinkler  
JACOBS, Jen WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Moore  
JAGO, Charles The Greens NSW Reid  
JAKOBI, Susan Australia First Party VIC Lalor  
JAMES, Chris Australian Democrats SA Adelaide  
JAMES, Christopher Ronald FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY VIC Dunkley  
JAMIESON, Kalven Wayne Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Forrest  
JANSON, Vickie Independent VIC Deakin  
JANSSON, James Science Party NSW Kingsford Smith  
JEAN, Ron United Australia Party VIC Dunkley  
JEANNERET, Rod FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Brisbane  
JEFFRESON, Mark Labor NSW Riverina  
JENKINS, Philip Labour DLP VIC Chisholm  
JENNINGS, Jess Labor NSW Calare  
JEROME, Tim Independent QLD Wide Bay  
JESSOP, Mike FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Fisher  
JOHNSTON, Elizabeth Animal Justice Party VIC Dunkley  
JONES, Daniel J Liberal Democrats NSW Parkes  
JONES, Stephen Labor NSW Whitlam Re-elected
JONES, Trevor United Australia Party WA Brand  
JONES, Trevor Independent SA Boothby  
JOSHI, Sachin Liberal NSW Paterson  
JOYCE, Barnaby The Nationals NSW New England Re-elected
JULIUS, Christian John United Australia Party QLD Griffith  
JURY, Daniel The Greens SA Spence  
KAFF, Michael Independent QLD McPherson  
KANAK, Dominic Wy The Greens NSW Wentworth  
KANGAS, Deanna Animal Justice Party SA Adelaide  
KARAM, Ray Independent NSW Richmond  
KARANDREWS, Simone Independent QLD Blair  
KATTER, Bob Katter's Australian Party (KAP) QLD Kennedy Re-elected
KAY, Christine Rise Up Australia Party VIC Macnamara  
KAY, Troy Australian Labor Party QLD Groom  
KEARNEY, Ged Australian Labor Party VIC Cooper Re-elected
KEAY, Justine Australian Labor Party TAS Braddon Previous Member
KEEP, Terrance United Australia Party NSW Hughes  
KEIGHTLEY, Greg Animal Justice Party NSW Macquarie  
KELLEHER, Teresa Mary Labour DLP VIC Menzies  
KELLY, Craig Liberal NSW Hughes Re-elected
KELLY, Mike Labor NSW Eden-Monaro Re-elected
KELLY, Peter FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY NSW Cook  
KELTY, Alison Animal Justice Party SA Hindmarsh  
KENNEDY, Anna Labour DLP VIC Aston  
KENNEDY, Jason The Greens QLD Petrie  
KENNEDY, Paul The Greens (VIC) VIC Jagajaga  
KEOGH, Daniel The Greens NSW North Sydney  
KEOGH, Matt Australian Labor Party WA Burt Re-elected
KERR, Eric Australian Labor Party VIC Indi  
KERR, Keith Citizens Electoral Council VIC Calwell  
KHALIL, Peter Australian Labor Party VIC Wills Re-elected
KHAN, Ammar Aziz Independent NSW Chifley  
KILLIN, Peter Liberal VIC Wills  
KING, Catherine Australian Labor Party VIC Ballarat Re-elected
KING, David Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Groom  
KING, Madeleine Australian Labor Party WA Brand Re-elected
KING-ORSBORN, Paris United Australia Party NSW Grayndler  
KINGSFORD, Deonne Australian Christians WA Curtin  
KINGSTON, Huw Mostyn Independent NSW Hume  
KINGSTON, Ray Independent VIC Mallee  
KLOMP, Steve Australian Christians WA Swan  
KNAPP, Janetia WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Fremantle  
KNIGHT, Robert John Australian Progressives ACT Canberra  
KOLUKULAPALLY, Serah Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Gilmore  
KOTVOJS, Fiona Liberal NSW Eden-Monaro  
KRISCHKER, Mara United Australia Party QLD Fadden  
KUHLMANN, Rita Animal Justice Party SA Spence  
LAHY, Chris Citizens Electoral Council VIC Mallee  
LAMB, Susan Australian Labor Party QLD Longman Previous Member
LAMBERT, Todd Independent TAS Bass  
LAMING, Andrew Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Bowman Re-elected
LANDERS, Will Independent NSW Parkes  
LANDRY, Michelle Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Capricornia Re-elected
LANGENBERG, Yvonne Labor NSW New England  
LANGFIELD, Philip Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Farrer  
LARCOMBE, Nick Independent SA Sturt  
LARKIN, Innes Independent QLD Wright  
LARKIN, Kath Victorian Socialists VIC Cooper  
LAVIN, Rosemary Animal Justice Party VIC Chisholm  
LAW, Kenneth Ian United Australia Party QLD Groom  
LAWRENCE, William Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Moreton  
LAWSON, Debra Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Dawson  
LAXMANALAL, Rohan Animal Justice Party NSW Reid  
LEBRASSE, Andre Australian Christians WA Cowan  
LEDGER, Natasha Independent NSW New England  
LEE, Seamus The Greens NSW Fowler  
LEE, Young United Australia Party NSW Reid  
LEES, Brandon FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY NSW Lindsay  
LEESER, Julian Liberal NSW Berowra Re-elected
LEIGH, Andrew Australian Labor Party ACT Fenner Re-elected
LESLIGHT, Milton United Australia Party NSW Gilmore  
LESSLIE, Nathan The Greens (VIC) VIC Flinders  
LEVER, Fatima United Australia Party WA Fremantle  
LEVER, Joan Anne United Australia Party WA Curtin  
LEVETT, Greg Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Mackellar  
LEVINY, Fiona Independent NSW Page  
LEY, Sussan Liberal NSW Farrer Re-elected
LINDBOM, Janet Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Oxley  
LINDENBERG, Imogen The Greens QLD Dawson  
LITTLE, Linda Australian Labor Party QLD Maranoa  
LITTLEPROUD, David Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Maranoa Re-elected
LIU, Ben Tung United Australia Party NSW Barton  
LIU, Gladys Liberal VIC Chisholm Elected
LIU, Kingsley The Greens NSW Macquarie  
LIU, Leo-Ning Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Hughes  
LODWICK, Bill Australian Labor Party VIC Nicholls  
LOHSE, Amy Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Herbert  
LOHSE, Sharon Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Flynn  
LOKE, Ganesh Sahadev United Australia Party NSW Parramatta  
LONERGAN, Tony The Greens NSW New England  
LONG, Darren Alan FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Moncrieff  
LOWNDS, Mel Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Perth  
LUAN, Jin United Australia Party VIC Hotham  
LUKE, Stephanie The Greens NSW Calare  
LYON, David United Australia Party NSW Mackellar  
LYON, Michael The Greens NSW Richmond  
MACDONALD, Ross Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Leichhardt  
MacFARLANE, Hamish Independent NT Lingiari  
MacISAAC, John Liberal VIC Bruce  
MACK, Kevin Francis Independent NSW Farrer  
MacKENZIE, Fiona Kay United Australia Party QLD McPherson  
MACKENZIE, John The Greens NSW Newcastle  
MAHER, Bailey James United Australia Party QLD Longman  
MAMID, Johani The Greens (WA) WA Durack  
MANGANO, Andrew WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Curtin  
MANSON, Adrian Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Kingsford Smith  
MARINO, Nola Liberal WA Forrest Re-elected
MARKEY, Melita Australian Labor Party WA Stirling  
MARKHAM, Amanda-Sue Liberal TAS Clark  
MARKS, Andrew United Australia Party NSW Bennelong  
MARKS, Robert James United Australia Party NSW Robertson  
MARLES, Richard Australian Labor Party VIC Corio Re-elected
MARSDEN, Alexander Independent WA Forrest  
MARSHALL, Eugene The Greens (WA) WA Pearce  
MARTIN, Fiona Liberal NSW Reid Elected
MARTIN, James Australian Labor Party WA Hasluck  
MARTIN, Steve Liberal VIC Indi  
MAYNARD, Alex FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Bonner  
McALOON, Karen The Greens (VIC) VIC Ballarat  
McBRIDE, Emma Labor NSW Dobell Re-elected
McCALL, Mark Shooters, Fishers and Farmers WA Forrest  
McCALLUM, Carmel Mary The Greens NSW Gilmore  
McCARTHY, Daniel Katter's Australian Party (KAP) QLD Leichhardt  
McCARTHY, Regina Rise Up Australia Party NT Lingiari  
McCLAER, David Bruce United Australia Party QLD Lilley  
McCORMACK, Michael The Nationals NSW Riverina Re-elected
McCRAE, Dean Liberal Democrats NSW Lyne  
McCREADIE, Pam Australian Labor Party QLD Wright  
McDONALD, Ronald Sustainable Australia NSW Richmond  
McFARLAND, Graham Australian Better Families NSW Greenway  
McGILL, Nell Liberal NSW Shortland  
McGINLAY, Pat The Greens NSW Eden-Monaro  
McGLONE, Julie Australian Labor Party QLD Fairfax  
McGRATH, Bryan Animal Justice Party NSW Shortland  
McGREGOR, Ben Australian Labor Party TAS Clark  
McGUIRE, Brett Australian Labor Party QLD Kennedy  
McINTOSH, Melissa Liberal NSW Lindsay Elected
McLACHLAN, Craig Steven United Australia Party NSW Berowra  
McLEOD, Fiona Australian Labor Party VIC Higgins  
McLERNON, Peter United Australia Party WA Swan  
McPHEE, Ross Labour DLP VIC Casey  
McPHERSON, Craig Animal Justice Party VIC Macnamara  
McSHANE, Christine United Australia Party VIC Flinders  
McSWEYN, John Neil United Australia Party NSW Cook  
McVEIGH, John Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Groom Re-elected
MEADS, Ruth Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Cowper  
MEECHAM, Rob Australian Labor Party WA Curtin  
MEYER, John The Greens QLD Lilley  
MILBOURNE, Sally The Nationals TAS Braddon  
MILES, Chris Animal Justice Party VIC Wills  
MILES, Lee-Anne The Greens (WA) WA Hasluck  
MILES, Rodney Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Ryan  
MILLAR, Rick United Australia Party VIC Mallee  
MILLER, Jeremy John Independent NSW Lyne  
MILLER, Shayne Liberal NSW Werriwa  
MILLS, Brian Independent NSW Farrer  
MILLS, Karen-Lee FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY WA Brand  
MITCHELL, Anthony Liberal VIC Gellibrand  
MITCHELL, Brian Australian Labor Party TAS Lyons Re-elected
MITCHELL, Hamish Jenkin United Australia Party NSW Richmond  
MITCHELL, Rob Australian Labor Party VIC McEwen Re-elected
MOAR, Cecilia Independent VIC Mallee  
MOCANU, Francesca Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Fowler  
MODICA, Jason Mark Independent VIC Mallee  
MOERLAND, Scott FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Oxley  
MOFFAT, Jodie The Greens (WA) WA Canning  
MOHAMMAD, Yusuf   QLD Rankin  
MOINUDDIN, Aijaz   VIC Lalor  
MOLLISON, Philip Rise Up Australia Party VIC Mallee  
MOLLOY, Stephen Sustainable Australia NSW Bradfield  
MOLYNEUX, Ian Bruce WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Forrest  
MONAGHAN, Paul Love Australia or Leave QLD Fisher  
MOODY-BASEDOW, Mark K.C. Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Lindsay  
MOON, Emerald The Greens QLD Bowman  
MORAN, Michaela Sustainable Australia VIC Higgins  
MORELLO, Majella Science Party NSW Grayndler  
MORGAN, Polly The Greens (VIC) VIC Calwell  
MORRIS, Rose United Australia Party SA Hindmarsh  
MORRIS, Shireen Australian Labor Party VIC Deakin  
MORRISON, Scott Liberal NSW Cook Re-elected
MORROW, Sharyn Australian Labor Party WA Durack  
MORTIER, Nikki The Greens SA Kingston  
MORTON, Ben Liberal WA Tangney Re-elected
MOSS, Dean The Greens NSW Farrer  
MOULDEN, Rosemary Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Maranoa  
MOUNSEY, Gary WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Durack  
MOYLAN, Susan Independent NSW Warringah  
MUDGE, John Damian United Australia Party NSW Page  
MULDER, Laetisia Australian Christians WA Fremantle  
MULHOLLAND, Corinne Australian Labor Party QLD Petrie  
MULINO, Daniel Australian Labor Party VIC Fraser Elected
MUNDINE, Warren Liberal NSW Gilmore  
MUNDY, Sheila Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Cowan  
MUNRO, Jacqui Liberal NSW Sydney  
MUNRO, Riley Liberal NSW Macarthur  
MURPHY, Gayle Liberal VIC Lalor  
MURPHY, James Animal Justice Party NSW Hunter  
MURPHY, Lawrence The Greens NSW Mitchell  
MURPHY, Nathan John United Australia Party NSW Macarthur  
MURPHY, Peta Australian Labor Party VIC Dunkley Elected
MURPHY, Ziggi Independent WA Moore  
MURRAY, Janet The Greens NSW Hunter  
MURRAY, Ken Independent QLD Capricornia  
MURRAY, Tim Labor NSW Wentworth  
MURRAY, Tony FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Griffith  
MURTAGH, Tennille Pauline Hanson's One Nation TAS Lyons  
NANGLE, Brett United Australia Party VIC Cooper  
NATION, Naomi Independent WA Burt  
NEBAUER, Ian Stanley Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Hume  
NELLIGAN, Alyce The Greens QLD Groom  
NERO, Frank Rodolfo Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Whitlam  
NEUMANN, Shayne Kenneth Australian Labor Party QLD Blair Re-elected
NEWBURY, Paul Australian Labor Party QLD Brisbane  
NEWBURY, Susan Sustainable Australia NSW Shortland  
NIEASS, Aaron FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Moreton  
NORMAN, David Independent QLD Hinkler  
NORMAN, Shane Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Macarthur  
NORTHEAST, Simon The Greens (VIC) VIC Corangamite  
O'BRIEN, Llew Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Wide Bay Re-elected
O'BRIEN, Mat Australian Labor Party SA Barker  
O'BRIEN, Patsy The Greens QLD Moreton  
O'BRIEN, Simon Labor NSW Cook  
O'BRIEN, Ted Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Fairfax Re-elected
O'CALLAGHAN, Chris Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Wright  
O'CONNELL, Lachlan Andrew Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Dunkley  
O'CONNOR, Brendan Australian Labor Party VIC Gorton Re-elected
O'CONNOR, Jayden The Great Australian Party VIC Casey  
O'CONNOR, Joseph Oscar United Australia Party NSW Chifley  
O'DONNELL, Jessica Australian Labor Party VIC Monash  
O'DOWD, Ken Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Flynn Re-elected
O'GORMAN, Tony Australian Labor Party WA Moore  
O'HANLON, Cressida Australian Labor Party SA Sturt  
O'NEIL, Clare Australian Labor Party VIC Hotham Re-elected
O'NEILL, Astrid The Greens NSW McMahon  
O'ROURKE, Ruby Independent VIC Macnamara  
O'TOOLE, Cathy Australian Labor Party QLD Herbert Previous Member
OAKESHOTT, Robert Independent NSW Cowper  
OLD, Sandy Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Pearce  
OLIVER, Gary The Greens QLD Leichhardt  
ORR, Tim Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Hasluck  
OSBORN, Shaun Liberal SA Adelaide  
OWEN, Angela Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Moreton  
OWENS, Julie Labor NSW Parramatta Re-elected
OWLER, Brian Labor NSW Bennelong  
PALETTO, Emanuele Sustainable Australia NSW Warringah  
PARISH, Timothy The Greens NT Solomon  
PARISSIS, Connor The Greens NSW Barton  
PARKER, Jeremy Independent VIC Nicholls  
PARRAMORE, Ruth Animal Justice Party VIC McEwen  
PARSELL, Daniel Australian Labor Party QLD Fisher  
PARSONS, Phill The Greens TAS Braddon  
PASCOE, Richard Australian Labor Party QLD Hinkler  
PASIN, Tony Liberal SA Barker Re-elected
PATERSON, Christopher Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Fisher  
PATON, Helen Lucy United Australia Party VIC Macnamara  
PATTISON, Clinton Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Rankin  
PAULKE, Dave FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Longman  
PAULL, David The Greens NSW Parkes  
PAYARA, Asma Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Parramatta  
PAYNE, Alicia Australian Labor Party ACT Canberra Elected
PAYNE, Rachel Reason Australia VIC Menzies  
PAYNE, Shelley Australian Labor Party WA O'Connor  
PEARCE, Gavin Liberal TAS Braddon Elected
PEARCE, Kellie Animal Justice Party NSW Cowper  
PECORA, Tony United Australia Party VIC Melbourne  
PENNICUIK, Sue The Greens (VIC) VIC Goldstein  
PERKS, Caroline The Greens (WA) WA Perth  
PERRETT, Graham Australian Labor Party QLD Moreton Re-elected
PERRY, Anne Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Brisbane  
PERSSON, James Animal Justice Party VIC Flinders  
PETERSEN, Kirsty The Greens QLD Forde  
PETERSON, Murray Independent QLD Flynn  
PETHIYAGODA, Kadira Australian Labor Party VIC Aston  
PETROVICH, Serge Liberal VIC Mallee  
PETTITT, Tony Bryan United Australia Party NSW Macquarie  
PHELAN, Blake WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Brand  
PHELAN, Stephen WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Hasluck  
PHELPS, Kerryn Independent NSW Wentworth Previous Member
PHILLIPS, Fiona Labor NSW Gilmore Elected
PIDGEON, Cameron The Greens (WA) WA Curtin  
PILON, Jilly Liberal NSW Dobell  
PIPER, Keith Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Reid  
PITT, Keith Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Hinkler Re-elected
PLEITER, Jack Liberal WA Brand  
PLIBERSEK, Tanya Labor NSW Sydney Re-elected
POCOCK, Barbara The Greens SA Adelaide  
POLLARD, Phillip Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Barton  
POLLOCK, Daniel Australian Labor Party VIC Goldstein  
POPE, Lawrence Animal Justice Party VIC Melbourne  
PORTER, Christian Liberal WA Pearce Re-elected
POWELL, David The Greens NSW Hume  
PRATT, Grant FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Capricornia  
PRICE, Jacinta Country Liberals (NT) NT Lingiari  
PRICE, Melissa Liberal WA Durack Re-elected
PROHASKA, Thor Independent QLD Dickson  
PULFORD, Adam The Greens (VIC) VIC Wills  
PURCELL, Steven The Greens QLD Oxley  
PUVIMANASINGHE, Ash Rise Up Australia Party VIC Isaacs  
QUEENAN, Lachlan Independent QLD Dawson  
QUINN, Alan The Greens QLD McPherson  
QUINN, John Labour DLP QLD Blair  
RADECK, Nanette Katter's Australian Party (KAP) QLD Herbert  
RAFFAELLI, Peter Joseph Shooters, Fishers and Farmers WA Burt  
RAFFERTY, Scott Rodney Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Tangney  
RAJADURAI, Osbourn Inparajah Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Greenway  
RAJWIN, Raj Samson United Australia Party NT Solomon  
RAMSEY, Rowan Liberal SA Grey Re-elected
RATLHAGANE, Kagiso Australian Progressives ACT Fenner  
RE, Elizabeth WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Stirling  
REA, Antonio United Australia Party SA Adelaide  
REDDIN, Rebecca Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Sydney  
REDDY, Shyamal United Australia Party QLD Rankin  
REID, Dan The Greens NSW Page  
RICHARDS, Sarah Liberal NSW Macquarie  
RICHINGS, Nadine Animal Justice Party VIC Cooper  
RICKARD, Scott The Greens NSW Dobell  
RIFAI, Dani United Australia Party NSW Shortland  
RIGONI, Maria Marcia United Australia Party VIC Jagajaga  
RISHWORTH, Amanda Australian Labor Party SA Kingston Re-elected
RISSTROM, David The Greens (VIC) VIC Cooper  
RIVERA, Jayden The Greens NSW Macarthur  
ROARK, Allan John United Australia Party TAS Bass  
ROBERT, Stuart Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Fadden Re-elected
ROBERTS, Harbinda Animal Justice Party SA Sturt  
ROBERTS, Olivia Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Griffith  
ROBERTSON, Brent John The Greens NSW Chifley  
ROBERTSON, Russell Australian Labor Party QLD Capricornia  
ROBINS, Nicole Liberal WA Fremantle  
ROBINSON, Helen The Greens (VIC) VIC Indi  
ROBINSON, Jeffrey Edward United Australia Party VIC Lalor  
ROBINSON, Nicholas Andrew The Great Australian Party WA O'Connor  
ROMANO, Sam Shooters, Fishers and Farmers NSW Calare  
ROONEY, James The Greens NSW Blaxland  
ROSE, Michael Hunter United Australia Party NSW Farrer  
ROTHERY, Wade Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Capricornia  
ROWAN, Nicole The Greens (VIC) VIC Mallee  
ROWE, Veronica Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Blaxland  
ROWLAND, Michelle Labor NSW Greenway Re-elected
ROZITIS, Stef The Greens SA Boothby  
RUSHTON, Ben The Great Australian Party ACT Bean  
RUSSELL, Geoff Animal Justice Party SA Boothby  
RUSSELL, Sarah Reason Australia VIC Cooper  
RYAN, Jake Luke FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Fairfax  
RYAN, Joanne Australian Labor Party VIC Lalor Re-elected
RYAN, Judy Reason Australia VIC Melbourne  
RYAN, Tim United Australia Party VIC Higgins  
SACKLEY, Jen United Australia Party QLD Leichhardt  
SAGISAKA, Sarcha WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Burt  
SALEAM, Jim Australia First Party NSW Lindsay  
SALERNO, Peter United Australia Party SA Boothby  
SAMIOTIS, Kim The Greens (VIC) VIC Isaacs  
SANBORN, Desmond United Australia Party VIC Corio  
SANFORD, Wayne Australian Labor Party WA Forrest  
SANTELISES, Aaron Australian Labor Party QLD McPherson  
SAUNDERS, Julie Marie United Australia Party QLD Maranoa  
SCANES, Jason Australian Labor Party QLD Wide Bay  
SCHEBELLA, Andrew United Australia Party QLD Wide Bay  
SCHNEIDER, Jesse Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Rankin  
SCHOERMER, Jake The Greens QLD Ryan  
SCHUBACK, Peter Keith Australia First Party QLD Longman  
SCHUBERT, Karl Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Watson  
SCHULTZ, Grant Independent NSW Gilmore  
SCORGIE, Rebecca The Greens (VIC) VIC Fraser  
SCOTT, Duncan George Independent QLD Flynn  
SCULLY, Geoffrey United Australia Party NSW Newcastle  
SEALS, Tony United Australia Party VIC Isaacs  
SELVARAJ, Immanuel Labor NSW Mitchell  
SEVERNS, Mackenzie Animal Justice Party QLD Herbert  
SHADY, Nick Independent VIC Ballarat  
SHAKESPEARE, Mitchell The Greens NSW Hughes  
SHARKIE, Rebekha Centre Alliance SA Mayo Re-elected
SHARMA, Dave Liberal NSW Wentworth Elected
SHAW, Juniper The Greens TAS Clark  
SHEARMAN, Robert Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Blair  
SHELDON, David William Independent NSW Eden-Monaro  
SHERRY, Matthew United Australia Party VIC Monash  
SHERSON, Lauren Liberal VIC Melbourne  
SHORTEN, Bill Australian Labor Party VIC Maribyrnong Re-elected
SHRESTHA, Pramej Liberal NSW Barton  
SIBSON, Vanessa Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Moncrieff  
SIMMONDS, Julian Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Ryan Elected
SIMPSON, Richelle FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Dickson  
SINCLAIR, Josh Australian Labor Party VIC Flinders  
SINGER, Judy Sustainable Australia NSW Robertson  
SINGH, Chandra United Australia Party NSW Eden-Monaro  
SINGH, Gurpal Liberal VIC Scullin  
SINGH, Harkirat The Greens (VIC) VIC Gorton  
SINGH, Jatinder United Australia Party VIC Holt  
SINGHA, Vivek Liberal NSW McMahon  
SIRIANNI-DUFFY, Matthew United Australia Party VIC Aston  
SMALL, Jerome Victorian Socialists VIC Calwell  
SMITH, Brett Michael Independent TAS Braddon  
SMITH, Cynthia The Greens (VIC) VIC Scullin  
SMITH, David Australian Labor Party ACT Bean Elected
SMITH, Dean Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA O'Connor  
SMITH, Jasmine FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Wide Bay  
SMITH, Reade Sustainable Australia VIC Flinders  
SMITH, Rod FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Wright  
SMITH, Tony Liberal VIC Casey Re-elected
SNELLING, David Shooters, Fishers and Farmers VIC Gippsland  
SNOWDON, Warren Australian Labor Party (Northern Territory) Branch NT Lingiari Re-elected
SOMERS, Kellie Animal Justice Party SA Kingston  
SPAIN, Sally The Greens QLD Moncrieff  
SPAULDING, Karen Wendy United Australia Party TAS Braddon  
SPELLMAN, John Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD McPherson  
SPENCER, Martin The Greens (WA) WA Tangney  
SPYKER, Warnar Australian Christians WA Burt  
STAER, Mark Australian Christians WA Tangney  
STANLEY, Anne Maree Labor NSW Werriwa Re-elected
STANTON, Luz Australian Labor Party QLD Fadden  
STARKEY, Jim United Australia Party TAS Clark  
STARKEY, Wendy United Australia Party VIC Casey  
STEELE, Declan Labor NSW Mackellar  
STEGGALL, Zali Independent NSW Warringah Elected
STEINWALL, Diedree Labor NSW Hughes  
STELLINO, Matt Animal Justice Party NSW Macarthur  
STEPHENSON, Gregory Francis Independent NSW Dobell  
STEVENS, James Liberal SA Sturt Elected
STEWART, Alexander United Australia Party NSW Cowper  
STEWART, Isaac Liberal WA Cowan  
STEWART, Jana Australian Labor Party VIC Kooyong  
STEWART, Louise Independent WA Curtin  
STEWART, Renee Animal Justice Party QLD McPherson  
STEWART, Stephanie The Greens SA Makin  
STONE, Brett Labor NSW North Sydney  
STONE, David Pauline Hanson's One Nation SA Grey  
STOREY, Narelle Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Werriwa  
STOW, Christine Liberal VIC Maribyrnong  
STRAUB, Dan Shooters, Fishers and Farmers VIC Mallee  
STRAUSS, Magdeleen Australian Christians WA Pearce  
STRETTON, Richard Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Hunter  
STUCKEN, Fiona Phoebe Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Robertson  
STURGEON, Lindsay United Australia Party QLD Capricornia  
SUKKAR, Michael Liberal VIC Deakin Re-elected
SULLIVAN, Ellie Jean Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Deakin  
SUN, Sophia The Greens (VIC) VIC Deakin  
SUSILO, Sonny Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Barton  
SWANSON, Meryl Labor NSW Paterson Re-elected
SWIFT, Peter WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA O'Connor  
SYMES, Ian Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Bonner  
TABER, Rob Independent NSW New England  
TAN, Monica The Greens NSW Berowra  
TAYLOR, Angus Liberal NSW Hume Re-elected
TAYLOR, Simon Alan Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Berowra  
TAYLOR, Zephlyn The Greens (VIC) VIC Wannon  
TEEDE, Mellisa Australian Labor Party WA Canning  
TEHAN, Dan Liberal VIC Wannon Re-elected
TEMPLE, Richard Labour DLP QLD Capricornia  
TEMPLEMAN, Susan Labor NSW Macquarie Re-elected
THAKUR, Anjali Animal Justice Party NSW Banks  
THISTLETHWAITE, Matt Labor NSW Kingsford Smith Re-elected
THOMAS, Bernadette The Greens (VIC) VIC Gellibrand  
THOMAS, Colin Child Protection Party SA Sturt  
THOMAS, Justin Sustainable Australia NSW Berowra  
THOMAS-WURTH, Virginia Anne Animal Justice Party WA Swan  
THOMPSON, Alice Independent NSW Mackellar  
THOMPSON, Colin Richard United Australia Party QLD Dawson  
THOMPSON, Matthew The Greens NSW Sydney  
THOMPSON, Phillip Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Herbert Elected
THOMSON, Alastair Liberal VIC Corio  
THOMSON, Matthew Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Longman  
THWAITES, Kate Australian Labor Party VIC Jagajaga Elected
TICKNER, Neville Phillip FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY VIC Gippsland  
TOMLINSON, Matthew Katter's Australian Party (KAP) QLD Wright  
TRAN, Van Independent VIC Fraser  
TRAVERS, Kim Australian Labor Party WA Pearce  
TREACY, Paul Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Wentworth  
TRUSCOTT, Jeff Rise Up Australia Party VIC Jagajaga  
TSIRIPLIS, Ignatios United Australia Party NSW Werriwa  
TUDGE, Alan Liberal VIC Aston Re-elected
TURAGA, Moe Independent QLD Hinkler  
TURNER, John Independent QLD Blair  
TURNER, Michael Wayne FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY QLD Dawson  
TURNER, Neil Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Paterson  
TURNER, Scott The Greens QLD Fadden  
TURTON, Richard United Australia Party VIC Gorton  
TYNDALL, Mark Independent NSW Lindsay  
TYRRELL, Rikkie-Lee Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Nicholls  
VAGG, Peter John United Australia Party NSW North Sydney  
VAID, Rajan FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY SA Hindmarsh  
VAIL, Adam FRASER ANNING'S CONSERVATIVE NATIONAL PARTY VIC Calwell  
VALE, Christopher Arthur Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Paterson  
VAMVAKINOU, Maria Australian Labor Party VIC Calwell Re-elected
van BURGEL, Jamie Australian Christians WA Canning  
VAN DEN BROEK, Jennifer Liberal VIC Holt  
van der HORST, Joel Labour DLP VIC Deakin  
VAN DER STEEN, Petrus Joannes Gijsbertus United Australia Party NSW Parkes  
VAN LIESHOUT, Teresa Independent VIC Cooper  
VAN MANEN, Bert Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Forde Re-elected
VANDER VEN, Janine Joy Australian Christians WA Brand  
VASTA, Ross Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Bonner Re-elected
VEEVERS, Steve United Australia Party WA Canning  
VEITCH, Adam United Australia Party VIC Bendigo  
VENKAT, Manju United Australia Party VIC Wills  
VERHOEVEN, John Independent VIC Monash  
VERNON, David Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW North Sydney  
VERSACE, Marcus United Australia Party NSW Bradfield  
VICO, Aaron Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Wide Bay  
VO, Tim Liberal VIC Ballarat  
VUJCICH, Daniel The Greens (WA) WA Moore  
WADDELL, Jeff Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Monash  
WADDY, Paul Stephen Independent WA Tangney  
WADE, Sophie The Nationals NSW Eden-Monaro  
WADSWORTH, Glen Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Bowman  
WAINWRIGHT, Sam Socialist Alliance WA Fremantle  
WALKER, Alicia Animal Justice Party VIC Higgins  
WALKER, Peter Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Page  
WALLACE, Andrew Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Fisher Re-elected
WALLACE, Joshua United Australia Party VIC Wannon  
WALLIS, Anthony Katter's Australian Party (KAP) QLD Maranoa  
WALLIS, Chris Independent VIC Macnamara  
WALSH, Tyler Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Moore  
WARE, Ann-Maree Labour DLP QLD Dawson  
WARK, Katrina Liberal NSW Newcastle  
WARNE, Michael United Australia Party TAS Lyons  
WARREN, Alexander David United Australia Party SA Grey  
WATERS, Alison Animal Justice Party NSW Page  
WATSON, Adam Bruce United Australia Party NSW Kingsford Smith  
WATSON, Stuart The Greens NSW Lyne  
WATTS, Tim Australian Labor Party VIC Gellibrand Re-elected
WAUGH, Gavin WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Tangney  
WAWN, Pru The Greens NSW Mackellar  
WEARY, Brett Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Fremantle  
WEBB, Joanne Animal Justice Party QLD Ryan  
WEBSTER, Anne The Nationals VIC Mallee Elected
WELCH, Jake Liberal Democrats QLD Fadden  
WELCH, Richard Liberal VIC Jagajaga  
WELLS, Anika Australian Labor Party QLD Lilley Elected
WENTWORTH, Stephen The Nationals NSW Whitlam  
WESTCOTT, Peter United Australia Party WA Cowan  
WESTERBERG, Signe The Greens NSW Werriwa  
WHALLEY, Jason Peter Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Indi  
WHEATLAND, Shane United Australia Party VIC Indi  
WHEELOCK, Jess The Greens (VIC) VIC Holt  
WHELAN, Jessica Liberal TAS Lyons  
WHISSON, Gary The Greens TAS Lyons  
WHITE, Michael Independent NSW Werriwa  
WHITE-HARTIG, Fiona Shooters, Fishers and Farmers WA Hasluck  
WHITFIELD, Rod Animal Justice Party VIC Scullin  
WHITTAKER, Aaron United Australia Party QLD Brisbane  
WICKS, Anne Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Chisholm  
WICKS, Lucy Liberal NSW Robertson Re-elected
WILDE, Milton United Australia Party VIC Deakin  
WILKIE, Andrew Independent TAS Clark Re-elected
WILLIAMS, Brady John Australian Christians WA Hasluck  
WILLIAMS, James The Greens (VIC) VIC Maribyrnong  
WILLIAMS, Vaughan Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Bendigo  
WILLIAMSON, Ross Shooters, Fishers and Farmers WA Pearce  
WILMOT, Amanda Liberal NSW Kingsford Smith  
WILSON, Josh Australian Labor Party WA Fremantle Re-elected
WILSON, Rick Liberal WA O'Connor Re-elected
WILSON, Tim Liberal VIC Goldstein Re-elected
WINTER, Darren United Australia Party TAS Franklin  
WISE, Pam Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Newcastle  
WONE, Adrian Jacob Independent QLD Hinkler  
WONG, Carol Rise Up Australia Party SA Boothby  
WOOD, Jason Liberal VIC La Trobe Re-elected
WOODBURY, Susan Animal Justice Party TAS Bass  
WOODWARD, Andrew Labor NSW Cowper  
WOODWARD, Roger Independent NSW Berowra  
WORSLEY, Julie Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Bennelong  
WREFORD, Jackson Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Canning  
WRIGHT, David William United Australia Party QLD Wright  
WRIGHT, Reginald Keith United Australia Party NSW Banks  
WRIGHTSON, Dean United Australia Party NSW Watson  
WRIGHTSON, Meg Libby United Australia Party NSW McMahon  
WRIGHTSON, Suellen Marree United Australia Party NSW Warringah  
WYATT, Ken Liberal WA Hasluck Re-elected
YANG, Jennifer Australian Labor Party VIC Chisholm  
YATES, Oliver Independent VIC Kooyong  
YEE, Stella Australian Labor Party VIC Menzies  
YOUNG, Angus Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Stirling  
YOUNG, Dean Liberal TAS Franklin  
YOUNG, Jono Australian Progressives QLD Longman  
YOUNG, Terry Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Longman Elected
YOUNGER, Grace Louise United Australia Party NSW Cunningham  
YU, Xing Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Shortland  
ZAKI, Mina Liberal ACT Canberra  
ZAMAN, Mohammad Liberal NSW Watson  
ZAPPIA, Tony Australian Labor Party SA Makin Re-elected
ZENG, Raymond Science Party NSW Watson  
ZHANG, Qiu Yue The Greens NSW Bennelong  
ZHAO, Catherine Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group) NSW Lyne  
ZIMMERMAN, Trent Liberal NSW North Sydney Re-elected
ZIMPEL, Majella United Australia Party QLD Blair  
ZORAYA, George United Australia Party VIC Chisholm  
ZUBAC, Angelina Independent VIC Kooyong  
    Go to page: