2022 Federal Election

Updated: Fri, 01 Jul 2022 11:11:53 AM AEST

House of Representatives candidates

This table allows you to search for a candidate by their given name, surname or division.

This table is sortable by selecting column header and you can access the current results for each seat by selecting on the division name.

Notes:

  1. These results are not final.

Download

House of Representatives candidates
Candidate Party State Division Status
ABBOTT, Martyn Australian Labor Party VIC Goldstein  
ABBOUD, Natalie The Greens VIC Calwell  
ABDUL RAZAK, Adam The Greens (WA) WA Tangney  
ABELMAN, Michael Liberal Democrats VIC La Trobe  
ABHIMANYU KUMAR Australian Labor Party VIC La Trobe  
ABOU-ZEID, Daniel William United Australia Party VIC Corangamite  
ABRAHAM, Chrysten Liberal Democrats VIC Flinders  
ABRAHAM, Grant Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Groom  
ACKERY, Penny Independent NSW Hume  
ADAMS, Naomi Animal Justice Party VIC Corio  
ADAMS, Tony The Greens NSW Bennelong  
ADAMSON AGARS, Imelda Independent NT Lingiari  
AITKEN, Linda Liberal WA Pearce  
AITKEN, Tracy Nyree The Great Australian Party WA Forrest  
AKTER, Sazeda Liberal NSW Watson  
ALBANESE, Anthony Labor NSW Grayndler Re-elected
ALBARRI, Yassin United Australia Party VIC Scullin  
ALEKSOV, Angel Animal Justice Party VIC Indi  
ALLAN, Helen United Australia Party WA Forrest  
ALLEN, Katie Liberal VIC Higgins Previous Member
ALLPASS, Gen Australian Labor Party QLD Groom  
ALLWOOD, Alexander Pauline Hanson's One Nation SA Sturt  
ALLWOOD, Gayle Pauline Hanson's One Nation SA Adelaide  
ALLWOOD, Sean United Australia Party SA Adelaide  
ALY, Anne Australian Labor Party WA Cowan Re-elected
AMBARD, Benjamin Pauline Hanson's One Nation ACT Bean  
AMBARD, Sandy Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Holt  
ANAGNO, Michael Animal Justice Party WA Cowan  
ANANDA-RAJAH, Michelle Australian Labor Party VIC Higgins Elected
ANDERSON, Will Independent VIC Kooyong  
ANDERSSON, Sue The Great Australian Party WA Moore  
ANDREWS, Judene Australian Labor Party QLD Fisher  
ANDREWS, Karen Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD McPherson Re-elected
ANDRUSKA, Alexander Liberal NSW Sydney  
ANNE, Debera Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Macnamara  
ANSALONE, Alexander Anthony Australian Federation Party VIC Maribyrnong  
ANTONIE, Anthea Australian Federation Party VIC Chisholm  
ARCHER, Bridget Kathleen Liberal TAS Bass Re-elected
ARMSTRONG, Craig Queensland Greens QLD Wide Bay  
ARMSTRONG, Heather The Greens NSW North Sydney  
ASHER, Stephanie Liberal VIC Corangamite  
ASPIOTIS, Faye Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Cowper  
ATKINS, Damien The Greens NSW Greenway  
ATKINSON, Jadon Liberal VIC Cooper  
ATKINSON, Vanessa Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Mallee  
ATTENBOROUGH, Karl The Greens NSW Lyne  
ATTKINS, Steve Independent NSW Lyne  
AUGUST, John FUSION: Science, Pirate, Secular, Climate Emergency NSW Bennelong  
AUSTRALIE, Sinim Barbara Independent QLD Fairfax  
AYOUB, Jack Labor NSW Parkes  
BABET, Matt United Australia Party VIC Bruce  
BAILEY, Cameron Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Perth  
BAILEY, Sonia Liberal Democrats NSW Paterson  
BAINES, Greg Labor NSW Hume  
BAINI, Natalie Independent NSW Reid  
BAKER, Alison Animal Justice Party TAS Bass  
BALDWIN, Sophie Independent VIC Mallee  
BALL, Christopher Thomas United Australia Party NSW Mackellar  
BALLARD, Larna The Great Australian Party QLD Herbert  
BAMBRICK, Paul Queensland Greens QLD Flynn  
BANASIAK, Shonna-Lee Australian Federation Party QLD Wright  
BANDT, Adam The Greens VIC Melbourne Re-elected
BANGAAR, Rabin Animal Justice Party VIC Cooper  
BANNISTER, Melissa United Australia Party QLD Groom  
BANSEMER, Matt Liberal Democrats VIC Bendigo  
BARAM, Sonja Australian Labor Party SA Sturt  
BARBER, Brenden The Great Australian Party WA O'Connor  
BARCATTA, Patrizia Liberal Democrats VIC Lalor  
BARKER, Neil The Greens VIC McEwen  
BARKER, Paul Liberal Democrats VIC Corangamite  
BARNES, Geoff FUSION: Science, Pirate, Secular, Climate Emergency NSW Dobell  
BARNES, John The Greens VIC Ballarat  
BASTIN, Samantha Australian Federation Party VIC Deakin  
BATEMAN, Anna The Local Party TAS Franklin  
BATES, Stephen Queensland Greens QLD Brisbane Elected
BATISH, Amit Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Chifley  
BATTEN, Vinnie Queensland Greens QLD Dickson  
BAWDEN, Matilda Australian Federation Party SA Spence  
BAYLY, Susanne Animal Justice Party QLD Leichhardt  
BEATON, Robbie Liberal VIC Isaacs  
BEDFORD, Brad WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Canning  
BELL, Angie Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Moncrieff Re-elected
BELL, Marisa Australian Labor Party SA Mayo  
BELL-HENSELIN, Tracey Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Richmond  
BELLVE, Anthony Sebastian United Australia Party VIC Casey  
BENGTSSON, Maria Australian Federation Party VIC Calwell  
BENNETT, Tracy United Australia Party QLD Wide Bay  
BERGWERF, Darren Independent VIC Dunkley  
BERRIGAN, Joshua Lawrence United Australia Party QLD McPherson  
BERRY, Mickey Queensland Greens QLD Groom  
BERRY-LAW, Sonia Michelle Animal Justice Party QLD Moncrieff  
BESANKO, Darren United Australia Party VIC Maribyrnong  
BESSANT, Morris WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA O'Connor  
BEVINAKOPPA, Savitri Liberal VIC Hotham  
BIGGINS, Sam Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Blair  
BIGGS, Gary Liberal Democrats NSW Richmond  
BINGHAM, Jarrod James Independent VIC Hawke  
BIRRELL, Sam The Nationals VIC Nicholls Elected
BLACK, Emma Victorian Socialists VIC Wills  
BLAYNEY, Ian The Nationals WA Durack  
BLUCK, Allison Liberal SA Mayo  
BOBBERMIEN, Darren Scott United Australia Party TAS Braddon  
BODDEKE, Jack The Greens VIC Lalor  
BOELE, Nicolette Independent NSW Bradfield  
BOHM, Tim Independent ACT Canberra  
BOLGER, Colleen Victorian Socialists VIC Melbourne  
BOLTON, Sue Socialist Alliance VIC Wills  
BONANNI, Kylie Liberal Democrats NT Solomon  
BONDS, Stuart Independent NSW Hunter  
BOOKE, Adam Paul Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Werriwa  
BOOKER, John Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Jagajaga  
BORG, Justin United Australia Party VIC Melbourne  
BORTHWICK, Paul Citizens Party NSW Robertson  
BOSI, Riccardo Umberto Guerrino Independent NSW Greenway  
BOSMA, Rhiannon Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Berowra  
BOURKE, William Sustainable Australia Party - Stop Overdevelopment / Corruption NSW North Sydney  
BOURNE, Kathleen Liberal SA Kingston  
BOWEN, Chris Labor NSW McMahon Re-elected
BOWER, Susie Liberal TAS Lyons  
BOYCE, Colin Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Flynn Elected
BRADBURY, Chris Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC McEwen  
BRADDOCK, Rob Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Gellibrand  
BRADLEY, Phil The Greens NSW Parramatta  
BRADLEY, Rod WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Swan  
BRAES, Mark Australian Labor Party SA Barker  
BRANDON, Jason Australian Labor Party QLD Kennedy  
BRAY, Frankie Animal Justice Party SA Boothby  
BRECKENRIDGE, Vickie Animal Justice Party QLD Fisher  
BRESKIN, Alex The Greens VIC Isaacs  
BRIGDEN, David Gordon Labor NSW Bradfield  
BRIGGS, Darren The Greens TAS Braddon  
BRIGHTMAN, Brian Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Moore  
BRINDLE, Bill Australian Labor Party VIC Casey  
BRITTON, Ben United Australia Party NSW Cunningham  
BRITTON, Paul Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party NSW Farrer  
BROADBENT, April Queensland Greens QLD Moncrieff  
BROADBENT, Russell Liberal VIC Monash Re-elected
BROLLO, Emily Animal Justice Party NSW Newcastle  
BROOKER, Stewart Gordon Independent QLD Fadden  
BROOKS, Steve Liberal VIC Nicholls  
BRUCE, Ryan TNL VIC Aston  
BUCHBACH, Alan Independent QLD Dickson  
BUCHHOLZ, Scott Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Wright Re-elected
BUCKLEY, Nathan Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Wide Bay  
BULL, Anthony Liberal Democrats QLD Brisbane  
BULL, Sue Socialist Alliance VIC Corio  
BURKE, Tony Labor NSW Watson Re-elected
BURN, Bill WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Curtin  
BURNELL, Matt Australian Labor Party SA Spence Elected
BURNETT, Matt Australian Labor Party QLD Flynn  
BURNEY, Linda Labor NSW Barton Re-elected
BURNS, Josh Australian Labor Party VIC Macnamara Re-elected
BUSUTTIL, Paul Independent SA Boothby  
BUTLER, Greg Australian Democrats NSW Eden-Monaro  
BUTLER, Mark Australian Labor Party SA Hindmarsh Re-elected
BUTLER, Terri Australian Labor Party QLD Griffith Previous Member
BYRNES, Alison Labor NSW Cunningham Elected
CAINS, Mike Liberal NSW Whitlam  
CALAUTTI, Michael Australian Federation Party WA Cowan  
CAMERON, Andrew Liberal Democrats NSW Reid  
CAMERON, Darren Michael Labor NSW Farrer  
CAMERON, Dougal Liberal Democrats NSW Bennelong  
CAMERON, Gaye Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Cook  
CAMERON, Michelle Pauline Hanson's One Nation TAS Clark  
CAMPBELL, Riley Labor NSW Hughes  
CAMPION, Peter United Australia Party QLD Kennedy  
CARMODY, Richard Independent SA Grey  
CARR, Harrison Liberal Democrats VIC Deakin  
CARTER, Jeremy The Greens SA Boothby  
CARTER, Travis Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Burt  
CASHMAN, Josephine Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Lyne  
CASTLE, Michele Australian Federation Party WA Burt  
CASWELL, Benjamin Independent NSW Berowra  
CHALMERS, Jim Australian Labor Party QLD Rankin Re-elected
CHAMPION, Linda Pauline Hanson's One Nation SA Spence  
CHANDLER-MATHER, Max Queensland Greens QLD Griffith Elected
CHANEY, Kate Independent WA Curtin Elected
CHANG, Tshung-Hui Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Tangney  
CHAPLIN, Padma Animal Justice Party SA Mayo  
CHARLES, Andrew Victorian Socialists VIC Gellibrand  
CHARLTON, Andrew Labor NSW Parramatta Elected
CHASE, Liz The Greens VIC Jagajaga  
CHASELING, Simon Liberal Democrats NSW Cowper  
CHEESMAN, Greg Liberal Democrats VIC Menzies  
CHESTER, Darren The Nationals VIC Gippsland Re-elected
CHESTERS, Lisa Australian Labor Party VIC Bendigo Re-elected
CHRISTIE, Jamie Independent ACT Bean  
CHRISTOE, Ian The Greens VIC Nicholls  
CHRISTOU, Steve Independent NSW Parramatta  
CHUTER, Andrew Socialist Alliance NSW Sydney  
CIAVARELLA, Darren Independent NSW Riverina  
CICCHITTI, Chris Animal Justice Party QLD Petrie  
CIVITARESE, Nikki Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Fairfax  
CLARE, Jason Labor NSW Blaxland Re-elected
CLARE, Steven Independent QLD Herbert  
CLARK, Graeme United Australia Party SA Boothby  
CLARK, Monica Liberal VIC Gellibrand  
CLARK, Pauline WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Hasluck  
CLARKE, Brendan Michael FUSION: Science, Pirate, Secular, Climate Emergency NSW Berowra  
CLARKE, Suzanne Animal Justice Party QLD Rankin  
CLAYDON, Sharon Labor NSW Newcastle Re-elected
COATS, Will Liberal TAS Clark  
COCKER, Elouise Ivy Liberal Democrats NSW Banks  
COKER, Libby Australian Labor Party VIC Corangamite Re-elected
COLE, Craig Independent VIC Casey  
COLEMAN, David Liberal NSW Banks Re-elected
COLLINS, Julie Australian Labor Party TAS Franklin Re-elected
COLLYER, Rhys Ian United Australia Party NSW Bennelong  
CONAGHAN, Pat The Nationals NSW Cowper Re-elected
CONGRENE, Judith Informed Medical Options Party WA Canning  
CONNELLY, Vince Liberal WA Cowan Previous Member
CONNOLLY, David Australian Values Party VIC Kooyong  
CONNOR, Cath The Greens NSW Dobell  
CONNOR, Daniel Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Gorton  
CONNOR, Sean The Great Australian Party WA Perth  
CONROY, Pat Labor NSW Shortland Re-elected
CONSTANCE, Andrew Liberal NSW Gilmore  
CONWAY, Sean United Australia Party ACT Bean  
COOK, Amanda United Australia Party NSW Newcastle  
COOKSON, Asher The Greens VIC Aston  
COOKSON, Glen Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Rankin  
COOMBES, Sharn Liberal VIC Dunkley  
COOMBES, Timothy United Australia Party QLD Oxley  
COOPER, Mark The Greens (WA) WA Moore  
COORY, Damian Liberal Democrats QLD Ryan  
COSSAR, Peter Australian Labor Party QLD Ryan  
COTTER, Neil Queensland Greens QLD Rankin  
COUCH, Bob Pauline Hanson's One Nation SA Boothby  
COUGHLAN, Natasha Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Deakin  
COULTON, Mark The Nationals NSW Parkes Re-elected
COURT, Geena Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Leichhardt  
COUSINS, Martin The Greens NSW Bradfield  
COX, Jennifer Queensland Greens QLD Kennedy  
COX, Matt The Greens NSW Mitchell  
COYNE, Josh Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Kooyong  
CRANK, Jeff United Australia Party QLD Rankin  
CREEN, Paula Queensland Greens QLD Dawson  
CRICHTON, Jayne Australian Christians WA Brand  
CROPP, Adam FUSION: Science, Pirate, Secular, Climate Emergency QLD Leichhardt  
CUDMORE, Timothy Informed Medical Options Party QLD Moncrieff  
CULLEN, Andy Australian Values Party QLD McPherson  
CULLITY, Judith Australian Federation Party WA Curtin  
CUNNINGHAM, Quinton Stewart United Australia Party QLD Blair  
CURSIO, Anthony Liberal Democrats VIC Fraser  
CUTHBERTSON, Andrew Glenn United Australia Party VIC Hawke  
D'ARGENT, Jean-Marie Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Corangamite  
D'SILVA, Mira Liberal VIC Maribyrnong  
DADICH, Daniel Nair Victorian Socialists VIC Maribyrnong  
DALBY, Trevor Richard United Australia Party WA Pearce  
DALE, Michele Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Kooyong  
DAMCHES, James Liberal VIC Melbourne  
DANCOISNE, Axel Australian Federation Party QLD Ryan  
DANIEL, Linda United Australia Party NSW Mitchell  
DANIEL, Zoe Independent VIC Goldstein Elected
DAOUD, Jamal United Australia Party NSW Reid  
DARE, Ryan Citizens Party VIC Chisholm  
DARKO, Jade The Greens TAS Franklin  
DARWEN, Paul Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Rankin  
DAVERN, Eli The Greens NSW Farrer  
DAVID, Nadia Australian Labor Party VIC Indi  
DAVIES, Casey Animal Justice Party TAS Clark  
DAVIES, Victoria Animal Justice Party NSW Hunter  
DAVIS, Simon Australian Labor Party TAS Clark  
DAVIS, Stuart The Greens NSW Kingsford Smith  
DAVY, Jeff Citizens Party VIC Nicholls  
DAVY, Melanie Pauline Hanson's One Nation TAS Bass  
DE JONGE, Rob Independent SA Kingston  
DE LIMA, Joaquim Eduardo Liberal Democrats NSW Hume  
de PYLE, Sabine Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Fraser  
DEANS, Hayley Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Bruce  
DEEGAN, Patrick Labor NSW Page  
DEEX, David The Greens SA Spence  
DEL FABBRO, Letitia Australian Labor Party QLD Fadden  
DELLO-IACOVO, Michael Armando Animal Justice Party NSW Grayndler  
DEMETRE, Diane Liberal Democrats QLD Moncrieff  
DEMPSEY, Jack Independent QLD Hinkler  
DEMPSEY, Tracey Australian Federation Party SA Grey  
DENTON, Mick Australian Labor Party QLD Petrie  
DEVES, Katherine Liberal NSW Warringah  
DHONGDUE, Kyinzom Democratic Alliance NSW Bennelong  
DICK, Milton Australian Labor Party QLD Oxley Re-elected
DICKSON, Darren Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Mackellar  
DIGIGLIO, Nina Independent NSW Gilmore  
DIKLICH, Serge United Australia Party QLD Bonner  
DIXON, Jamie The Greens NSW Whitlam  
DOBRAN, Tony The Great Australian Party VIC Gorton  
DOLHEGUY, Katherine Animal Justice Party VIC Deakin  
DOLLIN, Garry Trevor United Australia Party NSW Hume  
DOWLING, Greg Ian United Australia Party QLD Herbert  
DOYLE, Mary Australian Labor Party VIC Aston  
DREYFUS, Mark Australian Labor Party VIC Isaacs Re-elected
DROZDOFF, Kimberley United Australia Party SA Makin  
du PLESSIS, Andriette Australian Christians WA Canning  
DUFF, Donisha Australian Labor Party QLD Bowman  
DUFFILL, Cassandra Deanne United Australia Party QLD Wright  
DUMER, Natalie United Australia Party NSW Wentworth  
DUNCAN, Cindy Anne United Australia Party NSW New England  
DUNCAN-STRELEC, Amanda Independent NSW Farrer  
DUNN, Mailee Australian Federation Party WA Forrest  
DUROUX, Brett Rodney Indigenous - Aboriginal Party of Australia NSW Page  
DUTTON, Peter Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Dickson Re-elected
DWYER, David Liberal WA Perth  
DYER, Jo Independent SA Boothby  
DYSON, Alex Independent VIC Wannon  
DYSON, Catherine The Greens NSW Cook  
EARL, Jefferson Australian Federation Party VIC Flinders  
EARLE, Simon Labor NSW Cook  
EBERHART, Sonya Michelle United Australia Party WA Perth  
EDGAR, William Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Fremantle  
EDWARDS, Meg Liberal Democrats VIC Monash  
EGAN, Angela Independent QLD Herbert  
EID, Jerremy Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Gilmore  
EISLER, Linda The Greens NSW Blaxland  
ELHAM, Inty Drew Pavlou Democratic Alliance SA Sturt  
ELLIOT, Justine Labor NSW Richmond Re-elected
ELLIOTT, Greg The Greens SA Mayo  
ELLIOTT, Sarah Labor NSW Calare  
ELTON, Timothy Peter United Australia Party ACT Fenner  
ENGELANDER, Pamela Animal Justice Party VIC Flinders  
ENGLISH, Bronwen Australian Labor Party WA Forrest  
ENRIGHT, Sam Australian Federation Party SA Kingston  
ENTSCH, Warren Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Leichhardt Re-elected
ERVIN, Hadden Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC La Trobe  
ETHERIDGE, Sue Queensland Greens QLD Fairfax  
EVANS, Jason United Australia Party TAS Lyons  
EVANS, Nicole United Australia Party NSW Macquarie  
EVANS, Trevor Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Brisbane Previous Member
FADINI, Adrian Liberal Democrats NSW Gilmore  
FAIRHALL, Joshua Stephen United Australia Party NSW Cowper  
FAITH, Elida Australian Labor Party QLD Leichhardt  
FALINSKI, Jason Liberal NSW Mackellar Previous Member
FANNING, Rebecca Australian Labor Party QLD Longman  
FAYAD, Julian United Australia Party NSW Parramatta  
FELS, Anthony James WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Durack  
FENELEY, Michael Liberal NSW Dobell  
FERGUSON, Ben Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Sydney  
FERGUSON, Sue Australian Labor Party QLD Fairfax  
FERNANDO, Cassandra Australian Labor Party VIC Holt Elected
FERRES MILES, Claire Independent VIC Casey  
FIDGE, Julian Liberal Democrats VIC Indi  
FIELD, Chris Australian Federation Party VIC Casey  
FINIZIO, Anna Liberal SA Hindmarsh  
FISHER, Dean Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Wentworth  
FISHER, Liz The Nationals VIC Indi  
FLETCHER, John Liberal VIC Gorton  
FLETCHER, Paul Liberal NSW Bradfield Re-elected
FLETCHER, Rob United Australia Party NSW Bradfield  
FOLLETT, Chelsea United Australia Party QLD Moreton  
FORBES, Alex Liberal Democrats QLD Fadden  
FORD, Matthew Liberal Democrats VIC Higgins  
FORD, Scott Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW McMahon  
FORSTER, Gregory Emil United Australia Party VIC Gippsland  
FOWLER, Brent Australian Federation Party WA Tangney  
FOX, Benjamin Informed Medical Options Party NSW Parkes  
FRAIL, Trish The Greens NSW Parkes  
FRANCE, Ali Australian Labor Party QLD Dickson  
FRANCIS, Richard Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Farrer  
FREELANDER, Mike Labor NSW Macarthur Re-elected
FREEMAN, Heather Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Parramatta  
FRENCH, Tom Australian Labor Party WA Moore  
FRESHWATER, Daniel Liberal Democrats QLD Lilley  
FRY, Maddy Independent SA Barker  
FRYDENBERG, Josh Liberal VIC Kooyong Previous Member
FULCO, Angela Australian Progressives SA Sturt  
GADDIPATI, Ravi Liberal VIC Lalor  
GALDIES, Rebecca The Greens SA Adelaide  
GALLARD, Tim Pauline Hanson's One Nation NT Lingiari  
GALLI-McROSTIE, Alana The Greens VIC Goldstein  
GALLOWAY, Sandra United Australia Party TAS Clark  
GAME, Jenny The Greens VIC Casey  
GANFIELD, Paula Informed Medical Options Party QLD Capricornia  
GARDINER, David Liberal Democrats WA Canning  
GARDYNE, Anthony Australian Federation Party WA Canning  
GARLAND, Carina Australian Labor Party VIC Chisholm Elected
GARLAND, Craig Anthony Independent TAS Braddon  
GARLETT, Daniel The Greens (WA) WA Burt  
GARNAUT-MILLER, Alexis Citizens Party NSW Cunningham  
GARNER, Graham Independent VIC Wannon  
GARNON, Darren Scott United Australia Party NSW Eden-Monaro  
GARTON, Claire Queensland Greens QLD Moreton  
GAVRANICH, Cathy Australian Federation Party WA Fremantle  
GEE, Andrew The Nationals NSW Calare Re-elected
GEORGANAS, Steve Australian Labor Party SA Adelaide Re-elected
GERHARD, Faith Australian Federation Party SA Adelaide  
GIBSON, Belle Victorian Socialists VIC Gorton  
GIBSON, Tamera Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Dickson  
GIDLEY, Bianca Joy United Australia Party VIC Deakin  
GILBARD, Paula Animal Justice Party QLD Longman  
GILBERT, Benjamin The Greens VIC Indi  
GILES, Andrew Australian Labor Party VIC Scullin Re-elected
GILLESPIE, David The Nationals NSW Lyne Re-elected
GILLETT, Jay Dean WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Tangney  
GLANVILLE, Kristyn The Greens NSW Warringah  
GLASSON, Chloe Liberal Democrats VIC Gellibrand  
GLEESON, Andrew The Great Australian Party WA Brand  
GLOVER, Michael Liberal Democrats NSW Cunningham  
GODFREY-BROWN, Robert Pauline Hanson's One Nation SA Kingston  
GOODE, David Liberal WA Burt  
GOODENOUGH, Ian Liberal WA Moore Re-elected
GOODMAN, Paula Labor NSW Mackellar  
GOODRICH CARTTLING, Aiya The Greens NT Solomon  
GOODY, John Liberal NSW Barton  
GORMAN, Patrick Australian Labor Party WA Perth Re-elected
GOSLING, Luke A.L.P. NT Solomon Re-elected
GOWER, Dena Australian Christians WA Swan  
GOYNE, Emma Jane Pauline Hanson's One Nation TAS Lyons  
GRAHAM, Alex Independent VIC Ballarat  
GRAHAM, Ronnie Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Wannon  
GRALTON, Anna Megan Animal Justice Party TAS Lyons  
GRANT, Lucia Pauline Hanson's One Nation ACT Fenner  
GRANT, Stephen United Australia Party SA Sturt  
GRANTHAM, Amy Liberal SA Adelaide  
GRAVENER, Michael Setford Independent NT Lingiari  
GREAVES, Christopher Independent QLD Forde  
GREEN, Ben Liberal VIC Ballarat  
GREEN, Dylan The Greens NSW Cunningham  
GREEN, Timothy Animal Justice Party WA Swan  
GREGG, Matt Australian Labor Party VIC Deakin  
GRIERSON, Kim The Greens NSW Shortland  
GRIFFITHS, Rhys Liberal Democrats TAS Lyons  
GRILLO, Dale Marie Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Curtin  
GROGAN, Thomas Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Cunningham  
GUENOUN, Kelly Anne United Australia Party QLD Petrie  
GUINANE, Jacqueline United Australia Party NSW Cook  
GUNEY, Oz Liberal NSW Blaxland  
GUNNESS, Peter WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Moore  
GYURU, Aiden Australian Federation Party WA Perth  
HABERMANN, Liz Independent SA Grey  
HAENEL, Claudia Independent VIC Mallee  
HAFNER, Alexandra Australian Federation Party NSW Robertson  
HAGGERTY, James FUSION: Science, Pirate, Secular, Climate Emergency NSW Grayndler  
HAINES, Helen Independent VIC Indi Re-elected
HALL, Jordan Queensland Greens QLD Forde  
HALL, Julie Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Dawson  
HALLIFAX, Peter Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Swan  
HAMILTON, Garth Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Groom Re-elected
HAMILTON, Shane Australian Labor Party QLD Dawson  
HAMMOND, Celia Liberal WA Curtin Previous Member
HAND, Claire Elizabeth United Australia Party WA Cowan  
HANNA, Natalie The Greens NSW Banks  
HANNAGAN, Daniel Lucas United Australia Party QLD Leichhardt  
HANNAN, Chris Jacqui Lambie Network TAS Franklin  
HANSEN, Gerardine United Australia Party VIC Holt  
HANSFORD, Greg Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Gippsland  
HANTON, Kym Australian Federation Party SA Barker  
HAPP, Diane Olga United Australia Party QLD Moncrieff  
HAQUE, Enamul Liberal VIC Hawke  
HARDIMAN, Scott Andrew United Australia Party VIC Kooyong  
HARDING, Nathan Luke United Australia Party QLD Capricornia  
HARDMAN, Derek Indigenous - Aboriginal Party of Australia NSW Parkes  
HARGRAVES, Kevin Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD McPherson  
HARKIN, Colleen Liberal VIC Macnamara  
HARRIS, Peter Australian Federation Party SA Boothby  
HARRIS, Vivian The Greens NSW Eden-Monaro  
HART, Carole Australian Labor Party VIC Mallee  
HART, Ross Australian Labor Party TAS Bass  
HASTIE, Andrew Liberal WA Canning Re-elected
HAWKE, Alex Liberal NSW Mitchell Re-elected
HAWKS, Clynton Katter's Australian Party (KAP) QLD Herbert  
HAYES, John Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Menzies  
HAZELTON, Wendy Informed Medical Options Party QLD Fairfax  
HEFFERNAN, Malcolm Australian Federation Party WA Brand  
HEFFERNAN, Malcolm Phillip Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Banks  
HEISE, Caz Independent NSW Cowper  
HENSELIN, Paul Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Grayndler  
HERRON, John Liberal Democrats VIC McEwen  
HIATT, Jane Liberal ACT Bean  
HICKEN, Allan Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Monash  
HICKEY, Jane Elizabeth United Australia Party VIC Macnamara  
HICKEY, Tony The Greens NSW Macquarie  
HICKS, Keith Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Wright  
HILL, Julian Australian Labor Party VIC Bruce Re-elected
HILLAM, Rosa The Greens SA Barker  
HILTON, Paul United Australia Party WA Swan  
HINDLEY, Steve Pauline Hanson's One Nation TAS Franklin  
HOBART, Mark Michael The Great Australian Party VIC Maribyrnong  
HODGINS-MAY, Steph The Greens VIC Macnamara  
HOGAN, Kevin The Nationals NSW Page Re-elected
HOLD, Trevor Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Brisbane  
HOLGATE, James Sustainable Australia Party - Stop Overdevelopment / Corruption NSW Eden-Monaro  
HOLLAND, Samuel TNL QLD Forde  
HOLLO, Tim The Greens ACT Canberra  
HOLMES, Maxwell Liberal Democrats NSW Eden-Monaro  
HOLROYD, Jacqueline Liberal Democrats WA Tangney  
HOLT, Suzie Independent QLD Groom  
HOLZBERGER, Rowan Australian Labor Party QLD Forde  
HONE, Kimberly The Nationals NSW Richmond  
HONOS, Dimitri United Australia Party NSW Barton  
HOOGLAND, Gerardine Louise United Australia Party QLD Lilley  
HOOK, Kate Independent NSW Calare  
HORNSHAW, Mark Liberal Democrats NSW Lyne  
HORSFALL, Leah Animal Justice Party VIC Wills  
HOULT, Brandon Sustainable Australia Party - Stop Overdevelopment / Corruption VIC Goldstein  
HOWARD, Avery The Greens NSW Fowler  
HOWARD-JONES, Alan Liberal SA Makin  
HOWARTH, Luke Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Petrie Re-elected
HOWE, Stuart Independent NSW Parkes  
HRNJAK, Ethan The Greens NSW Mackellar  
HUANG, Steven Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Moreton  
HUDSON, Peter Liberal WA Brand  
HUGHES, Colin Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Whitlam  
HUGHES, Laura Labor NSW New England  
HUMBLE, Stephen Liberal Democrats TAS Bass  
HUMPHREYS, Rob The Greens VIC Deakin  
HUMPHREYS, Scott Queensland Greens QLD Herbert  
HUNT, Amanda Australian Labor Party WA Canning  
HUSIC, Ed Labor NSW Chifley Re-elected
HUSSEY, William Informed Medical Options Party NSW Newcastle  
HYNES, Jack Victorian Socialists VIC Hawke  
IBBOTSON, Craig Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Aston  
IHLEIN, Louise The Greens NSW Paterson  
INGARFILL, James Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Lalor  
IRADUKUNDA, Sylvia Australian Christians WA Cowan  
IRVINE, Adrian Kain United Australia Party VIC Dunkley  
ISAC, Abraham United Australia Party VIC Gellibrand  
JACKSON, James Liberal Democrats NSW Macquarie  
JACKSON, Jim The Great Australian Party QLD Dawson  
JACKSON, Russell United Australia Party SA Kingston  
JACOBI, Kelli Independent QLD Wide Bay  
JACOBS, Rachael The Greens NSW Grayndler  
JAGO, Charles The Greens NSW Reid  
JAGO, Max Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Lindsay  
JAKEMAN, Guy Liberal Democrats ACT Fenner  
JANNIS, Adam John United Australia Party NSW Calare  
JAQUES, Michelle Liberal Democrats QLD Blair  
JARRETT, Madonna Australian Labor Party QLD Brisbane  
JEFFORD, Sarah The Greens VIC Wills  
JEFFRESON, Mark Labor NSW Riverina  
JEGES, Helen Animal Justice Party VIC La Trobe  
JENSEN, Rod Katter's Australian Party (KAP) QLD Leichhardt  
JEROME, Tim Independent QLD Wide Bay  
JINMAN, Stella United Australia Party WA Fremantle  
JOHANNSEN, Brenton Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Durack  
JOHNSON, Andrew Reason Australia VIC Higgins  
JOHNSON, Kristy Maree Liberal TAS Franklin  
JOHNSON, Phil TNL QLD Bowman  
JOHNSON, Walter Pauline Hanson's One Nation SA Hindmarsh  
JOHNSTON, Elizabeth Animal Justice Party VIC Dunkley  
JOHNSTONE, Liz The Greens TAS Lyons  
JONES, Mick Queensland Greens QLD Capricornia  
JONES, Nathan Independent NSW Richmond  
JONES, Robert Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Corio  
JONES, Stephen Labor NSW Whitlam Re-elected
JORGENSEN, Alan Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Watson  
JOYCE, Barnaby The Nationals NSW New England Re-elected
JUHASZ, Stephen Australian Federation Party VIC Corangamite  
KACHWALLA, Adam Liberal Democrats NSW Greenway  
KANAK, Dominic WY The Greens NSW Wentworth  
KARAITIANA, Steve Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party NSW Riverina  
KASPAREK, George Liberal Democrats NT Lingiari  
KATTER, Bob Katter's Australian Party (KAP) QLD Kennedy Re-elected
KAYAL, Sam Liberal NSW Werriwa  
KEARNEY, Ged Australian Labor Party VIC Cooper Re-elected
KEIGHTLEY, Greg Animal Justice Party NSW Macquarie  
KELLY, Craig United Australia Party NSW Hughes Previous Member
KELLY, Mike Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Maranoa  
KEMPSON, Melanie Merle United Australia Party VIC Chisholm  
KENEALLY, Kristina Labor NSW Fowler  
KENNEDY, Simon Liberal NSW Bennelong  
KENNEDY, Tiana Animal Justice Party QLD Brisbane  
KENSEN, Craige United Australia Party VIC Wannon  
KEOGH, Matt Australian Labor Party WA Burt Re-elected
KERRIGAN, Dave Australian Labor Party QLD Maranoa  
KETAS, Angela Informed Medical Options Party NSW Paterson  
KHALIL, Peter Australian Labor Party VIC Wills Re-elected
KHALILI-NAGHADEH, Sahar FUSION: Science, Pirate, Secular, Climate Emergency NSW Reid  
KHAN, Ammar Independent NSW Chifley  
KHOURY, Lisa United Australia Party QLD Fairfax  
KHOUW, Steve   NSW Banks  
KILHAM, Sarina Independent NSW Grayndler  
KILLINGBECK, Serge TNL NSW Page  
KING, Catherine Australian Labor Party VIC Ballarat Re-elected
KING, Ethelyn Liberal Democrats VIC Chisholm  
KING, Madeleine Australian Labor Party WA Brand Re-elected
KING, Quintin Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Shortland  
KING, Stuart William United Australia Party VIC Mallee  
KINNEY, Lesley Informed Medical Options Party NSW North Sydney  
KIRWAN, Matthew The Greens VIC Bruce  
KITSON, Janine Independent NSW Bradfield  
KLINE, Victor TNL NSW North Sydney  
KLOP, Andrew Animal Justice Party VIC Casey  
KNAPP, Janetia WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Fremantle  
KNUDSON, Justin Marc United Australia Party QLD Brisbane  
KOELMEYER, Eric Liberal Democrats VIC Scullin  
KORMAN, Scott Liberal Democrats NSW Macarthur  
KOSCHINSKI, Benson Labor NSW Berowra  
KOUKOULIS, John United Australia Party NSW Watson  
KOUL, Bill Liberal WA Fremantle  
KOVACIC, Maria Liberal NSW Parramatta  
KOZLOWSKI, Dylan Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Oxley  
KUSTER, Nathan Liberal ACT Fenner  
KUSTRIN, Stan Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA O'Connor  
LA ROSA, Adam United Australia Party VIC Cooper  
LACEY, Michael Edward The Great Australian Party VIC Hawke  
LAHY, Chris Citizens Party VIC Mallee  
LAIRD, Tim Liberal Democrats VIC Nicholls  
LAKEY, Bernard Queensland Greens QLD Bonner  
LANDRY, Michelle Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Capricornia Re-elected
LANE, Colin The Greens VIC Flinders  
LANGLEY, Jannette Australian Labor Party VIC Gippsland  
LARKIN, Kath Victorian Socialists VIC Cooper  
LARUFFA, Scott Fulvio Independent NSW Hunter  
LASSIG, Paul Australian Federation Party VIC Gorton  
LAURIE, James Independent VIC Bendigo  
LAVERACK, Roland WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Cowan  
LAWRENCE, Tania Australian Labor Party WA Hasluck Elected
LAWSON, Jeffrey Wayne Indigenous - Aboriginal Party of Australia NSW Robertson  
LAXALE, Jerome Labor NSW Bennelong Elected
LAXMANALAL, Rohan Animal Justice Party NSW Parramatta  
LAZOOTIN, Abram Nicholas Australian Federation Party SA Makin  
LE, Dai Independent NSW Fowler Elected
LEDGER, Natasha Independent NSW New England  
LEE, Thong Sum Citizens Party NT Lingiari  
LEESER, Julian Liberal NSW Berowra Re-elected
LEHMANN, Sophie Jacqui Lambie Network TAS Braddon  
LEIGH, Andrew Australian Labor Party ACT Fenner Re-elected
LEONARD, Deb Independent VIC Monash  
LEWKOVITZ, Daniel Liberal Democrats NSW Wentworth  
LEY, Sussan Liberal NSW Farrer Re-elected
LIDDLE, Celeste The Greens VIC Cooper  
LIM, Sam Australian Labor Party WA Tangney Elected
LIPMAN, Jina Animal Justice Party QLD Ryan  
LIPPONER, Jens Liberal Democrats QLD Longman  
LITTLEPROUD, David Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Maranoa Re-elected
LIU, Gladys Liberal VIC Chisholm Previous Member
LIU, Qian Independent VIC Deakin  
LIVINGSTONE, Alix Animal Justice Party VIC Isaacs  
LOBO, Vivian Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Lilley  
LOCK, Shawn Liberal SA Spence  
LODWICK, Bill Australian Labor Party VIC Nicholls  
LOGAN, Bentley Liberal Democrats NSW Robertson  
LOH, Yan Liberal Democrats WA Fremantle  
LOHSE, Emily Pauline Hanson's One Nation NT Solomon  
LOHSE, Sharon Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Flynn  
LONCAR, Steven J Independent VIC Gorton  
LONSDALE, Heather The Greens (WA) WA Brand  
LOUIE, David James Australian Federation Party NSW Berowra  
LOVE, Joel Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Ryan  
LOVE, Katrina Animal Justice Party TAS Franklin  
LOWE, Michael Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Bradfield  
LOWERY, Angela Animal Justice Party QLD Blair  
LUKE, Hanabeth Independent NSW Page  
LYMAN, Ross Liberal VIC Indi  
LYNCH, Chris Australian Labor Party TAS Braddon  
LYNCH, Peter Australian Labor Party VIC Kooyong  
MACDONALD, Bryce Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Kennedy  
MACFARLANE, Tina NT CLP NT Solomon  
MACKIN, Dean James United Australia Party NSW Dobell  
MALLIAROS, Peter Australian Federation Party VIC Lalor  
MALLOY, Aaron Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Pearce  
MALONEY, Jordan Lindsay United Australia Party NSW Gilmore  
MARCH, Nigel Australian Federation Party WA Pearce  
MARGOS, Tony Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Fowler  
MARINO, Nola Liberal WA Forrest Re-elected
MARK, Travis Llewellyn United Australia Party WA Tangney  
MARKHAM, Paul Liberal Democrats WA Forrest  
MARKS, Robert James United Australia Party NSW Richmond  
MARLES, Richard Australian Labor Party VIC Corio Re-elected
MARR, Cyndi Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Flinders  
MARR, Darrin Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Kingsford Smith  
MARSHALL, Alex The Greens VIC Corangamite  
MARSHALL, Alison Liberal Democrats WA Brand  
MARSHALL, David Liberal Democrats WA Pearce  
MARTELOZZO, Daniel United Australia Party NSW Riverina  
MARTIN, Fiona Liberal NSW Reid Previous Member
MARTIN, Keone Patrick Animal Justice Party TAS Braddon  
MARTINIC, Christopher United Australia Party NSW Berowra  
MARTUCCI, Max TNL VIC Hawke  
MASCARENHAS, Zaneta Australian Labor Party WA Swan Elected
MASON, Kate Informed Medical Options Party NSW Robertson  
MATHEW, Sujit The Greens VIC Holt  
MATTERSON, Seschelle Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Forde  
MATTHEWS, Lisa United Australia Party TAS Franklin  
MAXWELL, Kenneth John United Australia Party NSW Shortland  
MAZLIN, Ian Queensland Greens QLD Bowman  
McALISTER, Ryan United Australia Party NSW Sydney  
McALLISTER, Hilary The Greens VIC Wannon  
McBAIN, Kristy Labor NSW Eden-Monaro Re-elected
McBRIDE, Emma Labor NSW Dobell Re-elected
McCABE, Charlotte The Greens NSW Newcastle  
McCALLUM, Carmel The Greens NSW Gilmore  
McCAMISH, Scott Anson United Australia Party VIC Isaacs  
McCARTHY, Linda Animal Justice Party QLD Forde  
McCATHIE, Rob Liberal Democrats VIC Macnamara  
McCLURE, Gareth Liberal Democrats NSW Lindsay  
McCOLL, Sam The Greens VIC Mallee  
McCORMACK, Michael The Nationals NSW Riverina Re-elected
MCCORMACK, Toni Animal Justice Party QLD Herbert  
McCRAE, Dean Liberal Democrats NSW Riverina  
McCREADIE, Pam Australian Labor Party QLD Wright  
McCREANOR, Steven Liberal Democrats WA Hasluck  
McCURRY, Joshua United Australia Party WA Burt  
McCUSKER, Katie The Greens SA Sturt  
McDONALD, Jim Liberal Democrats VIC Gippsland  
McDONALD, Nathan John United Australia Party QLD Maranoa  
McFARLAND, Blair The Greens NT Lingiari  
McGILL, Nell Liberal NSW Shortland  
McGRAIL, Samantha United Australia Party SA Mayo  
McGRATH, Julia Liberal Democrats VIC Ballarat  
McGRATH, Shelly The Greens NSW Robertson  
McGRATH, Stephen Informed Medical Options Party QLD Lilley  
McINTOSH, Melissa Liberal NSW Lindsay Re-elected
McKENZIE, Donald Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Mitchell  
McKENZIE, Zoe Liberal VIC Flinders Elected
McLEAN, Andrew Queensland Greens QLD Hinkler  
McLENNAN, Toni Informed Medical Options Party NSW Eden-Monaro  
MCLEOD, Allan United Australia Party NT Lingiari  
McMAHON, Thomas Liberal Democrats SA Sturt  
McMAHON, Toni Informed Medical Options Party QLD Herbert  
McMILLAN, Matthew FUSION: Science, Pirate, Secular, Climate Emergency SA Adelaide  
MCMILLEN, Kyle Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Oxley  
McMULLAN, Robert Gordon United Australia Party QLD Griffith  
McMULLEN, Keith Labor NSW Cowper  
McNAMARA, Dale Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Hunter  
McNEAIR, Bianca The Greens (WA) WA Durack  
McRAE, Adrian The Great Australian Party WA Durack  
McRAE, Paul Joseph United Australia Party VIC McEwen  
McSHANE, Christine Ann United Australia Party VIC Monash  
McSWEENEY, Kristy Liberal WA Swan  
MEAD, Amanda Liberal Democrats VIC Wannon  
MEAD, Clinton Liberal Democrats NSW Mitchell  
MELISSOURGOS, George United Australia Party SA Hindmarsh  
MENERIPITIYAGE DONA, Sheneli Independent NSW Hume  
MENHENNETT, Zak Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Hinkler  
MENOUDAKIS, Suzie Australian Federation Party VIC Higgins  
METHERELL, Eliot Liberal Democrats NSW Dobell  
MEZGER, Shane Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Forrest  
MICKLEBURGH, David Labor NSW Warringah  
MIDDLE, Isaac Australian Federation Party WA O'Connor  
MIDDLEBROOK, Scott Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Dunkley  
MIDDLETON, Andrew Charles United Australia Party WA Durack  
MIHAIL, Ben Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Bendigo  
MILES, James Pauline Hanson's One Nation ACT Canberra  
MILLER, Kashmir The Greens NSW Page  
MILLER, Peter Liberal Democrats SA Grey  
MILLER-FROST, Louise Australian Labor Party SA Boothby Elected
MINEUR, Ludo Pauline Hanson's One Nation TAS Braddon  
MINSON, Slade Liberal ACT Canberra  
MITCHELL, Brian Australian Labor Party TAS Lyons Re-elected
MITCHELL, Marcus Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Petrie  
MITCHELL, Rob Australian Labor Party VIC McEwen Re-elected
MITCHELL-SEARS, Bella The Greens VIC Fraser  
MITCHEM, Piers The Greens VIC Kooyong  
MOFFAT, Jodie The Greens (WA) WA Canning  
MOGOROVICH, Silvia Informed Medical Options Party QLD Leichhardt  
MOINUDDIN, Aijaz Independent VIC Lalor  
MOMIRCEVSKI, Marika United Australia Party NSW Banks  
MONCK, Ian Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Hasluck  
MONTGOMERY, Vanessa Australian Christians WA Pearce  
MOODY, James Liberal VIC Bruce  
MOORE, Tony Richard United Australia Party QLD Fisher  
MOORS, Sharynn Australian Federation Party VIC Gellibrand  
MORGAN, Mat The Greens VIC Monash  
MORRIS, Praise The Greens VIC Gorton  
MORRISON, Scott Liberal NSW Cook Re-elected
MORSSINK, Pieter The Greens NSW Lindsay  
MORTON, Ben Liberal WA Tangney Previous Member
MOSELEY, Justin Australian Christians WA O'Connor  
MOTT, Merryn United Australia Party VIC La Trobe  
MULINO, Daniel Australian Labor Party VIC Fraser Re-elected
MURDOCK, Shane United Australia Party VIC Corio  
MURPHY, Dominique Independent VIC Chisholm  
MURPHY, Patrick Animal Justice Party NSW Robertson  
MURPHY, Paul Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Casey  
MURPHY, Peta Australian Labor Party VIC Dunkley Re-elected
MURPHY, Steve Liberal Democrats QLD Capricornia  
MURRAY, Barbara-Jane United Australia Party NSW Robertson  
MURRAY, Janet The Greens NSW Hunter  
MURRAY, Ken Independent QLD Capricornia  
MURRAY, Tim Labor NSW Wentworth  
MUSTACA, Emma The Greens SA Makin  
MUSTAF, Zahra Independent VIC Jagajaga  
MUSUMECI, Phillip Queensland Greens QLD Leichhardt  
MUTTON, Danielle Queensland Greens QLD Blair  
MYERS, John B Independent VIC Macnamara  
NAIM, Joshua United Australia Party VIC Calwell  
NALBANDIAN, Robert United Australia Party NSW North Sydney  
NANDA, Love Preet Singh Independent NSW Greenway  
NANKERVIS, Kay The Greens NSW Calare  
NASH, Kristie United Australia Party QLD Hinkler  
NEHMER, Rachael Animal Justice Party VIC Kooyong  
NEIL, Amanda Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Bonner  
NEIL, Christopher Australian Federation Party VIC McEwen  
NELSON, Donna The Greens (WA) WA Pearce  
NEUGEBAUER, Mark Australian Federation Party SA Mayo  
NEUMANN, Shayne Australian Labor Party QLD Blair Re-elected
NEWLAND, Andrea Informed Medical Options Party QLD Wide Bay  
NEWMAN, Sarah The Greens VIC Chisholm  
NGUYEN, Courtney Liberal NSW Fowler  
NICKOLS, Evan Liberal Democrats WA Perth  
NIKOLIC, Aleksandra Liberal Democrats SA Boothby  
NIKOLIC, Tony Mark United Australia Party NSW Werriwa  
NOCKLES, Jerry Liberal NSW Eden-Monaro  
NOLAN, Mandy The Greens NSW Richmond  
NORTHEAST, Simon The Greens VIC Corio  
NOTT, Timothy The Greens NSW Cowper  
NUNEZ-SILVA, Matthew Liberal Democrats VIC Holt  
O'BRIEN, Liam The Greens VIC Dunkley  
O'BRIEN, Llew Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Wide Bay Re-elected
O'BRIEN, Nathan Grant United Australia Party QLD Fadden  
O'BRIEN, Ted Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Fairfax Re-elected
O'CONNELL, Lachlan Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Indi  
O'CONNOR, Brendan Australian Labor Party VIC Gorton Re-elected
O'CONNOR, Despi Independent VIC Flinders  
O'CONNOR, Joseph United Australia Party NSW Lindsay  
O'DONNELL, Jessica Australian Labor Party VIC Monash  
O'DONNELL, Sarah Liberal Democrats VIC Isaacs  
O'GRADY, Billy Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Robertson  
O'HALLORAN, Roxanne United Australia Party QLD Forde  
O'LOGHLEN, Michael WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Brand  
O'NEIL, Clare Australian Labor Party VIC Hotham Re-elected
O'NEILL, Astrid The Greens NSW McMahon  
O'SHANE, Pat Socialist Alliance QLD Leichhardt  
O'SULLIVAN, Patrick The Greens SA Hindmarsh  
OAKLEY, Naomi Australian Labor Party VIC Menzies  
OLBOURNE, Jason Mark United Australia Party NSW Paterson  
ORCHARD, Richard Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Riverina  
ORGAN, Michael The Greens NSW Riverina  
OTTO, Andrea FUSION: Science, Pirate, Secular, Climate Emergency VIC Nicholls  
OTTO, Ryan Australian Federation Party QLD Groom  
PAICE, Jim WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Pearce  
PALLIER, Carl Australian Federation Party WA Swan  
PALMARINI, Brendan Australian Federation Party VIC Jagajaga  
PALMER, Glen Australian Labor Party QLD Moncrieff  
PALMER, Michelle Informed Medical Options Party NSW Macquarie  
PANICH, Lela Lepa United Australia Party NSW Fowler  
PANNELL, Vince Independent SA Barker  
PARKER, Ellisa Queensland Greens QLD Maranoa  
PASIN, Tony Liberal SA Barker Re-elected
PASSFIELD, Geoff United Australia Party NSW Hunter  
PASTRO, Matt Animal Justice Party SA Hindmarsh  
PATEL, Manish Liberal VIC Corio  
PATERSON, Ciaron Katter's Australian Party (KAP) QLD Dawson  
PATERSON, Juanita Coral United Australia Party VIC Lalor  
PATERSON, Kate Animal Justice Party NSW Warringah  
PATERSON, Keir Australian Labor Party VIC Melbourne  
PATERSON, Patchouli The Greens VIC Scullin  
PATHI, Pradeep Liberal NSW Greenway  
PAUDEL, Binod Liberal NSW Macarthur  
PAYNE, Alicia Australian Labor Party ACT Canberra Re-elected
PAYNE, Max Liberal Democrats VIC Corio  
PAYNTER, Basil Independent NSW Shortland  
PEAD, Gary Australian Federation Party QLD McPherson  
PEARCE, Gavin Liberal TAS Braddon Re-elected
PEARCE, Joanne Independent NSW Lyne  
PEPE, Diane Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Herbert  
PEPPARD, Richard Liberal Democrats VIC Melbourne  
PERERA, Ranj Liberal VIC Holt  
PERERA, Virosh Liberal VIC Scullin  
PERKS, Caroline The Greens (WA) WA Perth  
PERRETT, Graham Australian Labor Party QLD Moreton Re-elected
PETERSON, Robert United Australia Party VIC Nicholls  
PETTITT, Tony Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Macquarie  
PFITZNER, Troy Robert Jacqui Lambie Network TAS Lyons  
PHEASANT, Bill The Greens VIC Menzies  
PHELAN, Stephen WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Burt  
PHILLIPS, Fiona Labor NSW Gilmore Re-elected
PHOTAKIS, John The Greens SA Kingston  
PIDGEON, Cameron The Greens (WA) WA Curtin  
PIETZSCH, Jonathan National Party SA Barker  
PIKE, David United Australia Party WA Brand  
PIKE, Donna Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Page  
PIKE, Henry Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Bowman Elected
PITMAN, Maria Australian Values Party QLD Blair  
PITT, Duane Liberal Democrats TAS Franklin  
PITT, Keith Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Hinkler Re-elected
PLIBERSEK, Tanya Labor NSW Sydney Re-elected
POLLARD, Kathryn United Australia Party QLD Ryan  
POLLARD, Phillip Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Barton  
POOLE, Tash Animal Justice Party QLD Fairfax  
POON, Bruce Animal Justice Party VIC Melbourne  
POWELL, Dean Australian Christians WA Perth  
POWER, Peter Australian Federation Party QLD Moreton  
PRESTON, Mark Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Calwell  
PRICE, Melissa Liberal WA Durack Re-elected
PRIESTLY, Rob Independent VIC Nicholls  
PROHASKA, Thor Independent QLD Dickson  
PRYOR, Rhonda The Greens VIC Maribyrnong  
PRYSE-SMITH, Terri Elizabeth United Australia Party VIC Ballarat  
PUTLAND, Joel United Australia Party NSW Lyne  
PYNE, Glenn Liberal Democrats QLD McPherson  
PYWELL, Garth Australian Federation Party NSW Newcastle  
QUAREMBA, Carlos Pauline Hanson's One Nation SA Barker  
QUINLAN, Nigel David Legalise Cannabis Australia QLD Longman  
RAE, Sam Australian Labor Party VIC Hawke Elected
RAGUPATHY, Ravi Independent VIC Holt  
RAMOS, Julie United Australia Party NSW Farrer  
RAMSDEN, Ian Liberal Democrats TAS Clark  
RAMSEY, Rowan Liberal SA Grey Re-elected
RANKIN, Scott The Local Party TAS Braddon  
RASKOV, Zvetanka United Australia Party NSW Chifley  
RAY, Rebekah Informed Medical Options Party NSW Lindsay  
RAYMOND, Keith James Aaron United Australia Party VIC Fraser  
RAZAY, George Independent TAS Bass  
REED, Barry Liberal Democrats NSW Shortland  
REES, Janine Australian Progressives QLD Ryan  
REID, Gordon Labor NSW Robertson Elected
RENSHAW, Catherine Labor NSW North Sydney  
REPACHOLI, Dan Labor NSW Hunter Elected
REX, Mark Andrew United Australia Party NSW Greenway  
REYNOLDS, Catherine Frances United Australia Party VIC Goldstein  
RICHARDS, Dianne Australian Federation Party SA Hindmarsh  
RICHARDS, Sarah Liberal NSW Macquarie  
RICHARDSON, Malcolm J Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party QLD Maranoa  
RIDGWAY, Bruce Scott United Australia Party VIC Hotham  
RILEY, Jeremiah Australian Labor Party WA Durack  
RING, John Australian Labor Party QLD Herbert  
RISHWORTH, Amanda Australian Labor Party SA Kingston Re-elected
RIVERA, Jayden The Greens NSW Macarthur  
ROACH, Sandy Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Fadden  
ROBERT, Stuart Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Fadden Re-elected
ROBERTS, Bree Suzanne Animal Justice Party NSW Shortland  
ROBERTS, Olivia Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Griffith  
ROBERTS, Tracey Australian Labor Party WA Pearce Elected
ROBERTSON, Andrew Colin United Australia Party NSW Warringah  
ROBERTSON, Catherine Victorian Socialists VIC Fraser  
ROBERTSON, Russell Australian Labor Party QLD Capricornia  
ROBSON, Scott Independent VIC Melbourne  
ROCHE, Liam Liberal Democrats VIC Aston  
RODOREDA, Suzette The Greens VIC Gellibrand  
ROE, Paul Australian Federation Party QLD Leichhardt  
ROSOL, Cecily The Greens TAS Bass  
ROSS, Trevor Labor NSW Lindsay  
ROTHWELL, Peter Liberal Democrats NSW Parkes  
ROUGHLEY, Ben Liberal Democrats NSW Chifley  
ROWE, Cameron Victorian Socialists VIC Scullin  
ROWLAND, Michelle Labor NSW Greenway Re-elected
ROWORTH, Ian Christopher Liberal Democrats NSW Farrer  
RUNGE, Peter Ronald Liberal Democrats NSW Fowler  
RUSSELL, Lloyd Liberal Democrats QLD Dickson  
RUSSELL, Sarah Independent VIC Flinders  
RYAN, Damien NT CLP NT Lingiari  
RYAN, Joanne Australian Labor Party VIC Lalor Re-elected
RYAN, Monique Independent VIC Kooyong Elected
SABHLOK, Sanjeev Australian Federation Party VIC Menzies  
SACKLEY, Jen Independent QLD Kennedy  
SAHAI, Chetan The Greens NSW Sydney  
SALDANHA, Gregory Australian Federation Party VIC Holt  
SALIBA, Marie United Australia Party NSW McMahon  
SALITRA, Tania The Greens NSW Berowra  
SALT, Bob Jacqui Lambie Network TAS Bass  
SAMIOS, Nicholas Liberal Democrats NSW Berowra  
SAMIOS, Pavlo Liberal Democrats NSW New England  
SAVERY, Kathryn Jane The Greens ACT Bean  
SCAGLIONE, Nathan United Australia Party VIC Menzies  
SCAMPS, Sophie Independent NSW Mackellar Elected
SCANES, Jason Australian Labor Party QLD Hinkler  
SCARBOROUGH, Kathy Australian Federation Party SA Sturt  
SCHADE, Darin Liberal VIC Bendigo  
SCHILLING, Michael The Greens VIC La Trobe  
SCHMIDT, Chris TNL SA Sturt  
SCHOTT, Bradley The Greens NSW Watson  
SCHRIEVER, Sam Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Fisher  
SCHULTZ, Ben Animal Justice Party VIC Macnamara  
SCHULTZ, Leeanne Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Moncrieff  
SCOTT, Duncan Independent QLD Flynn  
SCOTT, Tonya Pauline Hanson's One Nation SA Mayo  
SCOTT, Will United Australia Party WA Hasluck  
SCRYMGOUR, Marion A.L.P. NT Lingiari Elected
SEARLES, Thomas Liberal Democrats NSW Page  
SEDGMAN, Kerryn Australian Federation Party VIC Ballarat  
SEGAL, David Liberal Democrats VIC Goldstein  
SELFE, Tayla Elise United Australia Party NT Solomon  
SELLER, Ross Edward Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party NSW Hume  
SELVARAJ, Immanuel Labor NSW Mitchell  
SELVENTHIRAN, Sujan The Greens NSW Chifley  
SEMMENS, Sonya The Greens VIC Higgins  
SERGI, Sam Australian Federation Party VIC Wills  
SEYMOUR, Linda Independent NSW Hughes  
SEYMOUR, Narelle Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Hughes  
SHAMSABAD, Cameron Liberal Democrats NSW McMahon  
SHANNON, Boyd Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Eden-Monaro  
SHARKIE, Rebekha Centre Alliance SA Mayo Re-elected
SHARMA, Dave Liberal NSW Wentworth Previous Member
SHARPHAM, Matt Independent NSW New England  
SHARPLES, Terry Patrick Independent NSW Richmond  
SHELLEY, Janet The Greens TAS Clark  
SHEPHERD, Monica Informed Medical Options Party NSW Richmond  
SHERLOCK, David Animal Justice Party SA Sturt  
SHORE, Craig Australian Federation Party WA Durack  
SHORTEN, Bill Australian Labor Party VIC Maribyrnong Re-elected
SHUKLA, Apurva The Greens NSW Werriwa  
SICARI, Rosa Antonia United Australia Party NSW Macarthur  
SIMMONDS, Julian Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Ryan Previous Member
SIMON, Will Queensland Greens QLD Petrie  
SIMPSON, Alex Labor NSW Lyne  
SINCLAIR, Cate The Greens VIC Bendigo  
SINGH, Jugandeep Liberal NSW Chifley  
SINGHA, Vivek Liberal NSW McMahon  
SINOSIC, Elvis United Australia Party NSW Blaxland  
SITOU, Sally Labor NSW Reid Elected
SIWES, Tammi Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Canning  
SKINNER, Rebecca Australian Federation Party VIC La Trobe  
SKROBO, Christine Liberal Democrats VIC Bruce  
SMALL, Jerome Victorian Socialists VIC Calwell  
SMITH, Barry Independent QLD Fairfax  
SMITH, Cameron Liberal Democrats VIC Maribyrnong  
SMITH, Catherine United Australia Party ACT Canberra  
SMITH, David Australian Labor Party ACT Bean Re-elected
SMITH, David Bruce United Australia Party NSW Grayndler  
SMITH, Heather Mary Australian Federation Party NSW Page  
SMITH, Marijanna Australian Federation Party WA Hasluck  
SMITH, Trevor Walter Liberal Democrats VIC Casey  
SMOLENSKI, Kirstie Independent QLD Groom  
SNIJDERS, Earl Queensland Greens QLD Longman  
SNOWBALL, Surbhi Australian Labor Party VIC Flinders  
SOJIC, Natasa The Greens ACT Fenner  
SOK, Edward Liberal Democrats VIC Hotham  
SOKIRANSKY, Boris Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Isaacs  
SOON, Zhi Labor NSW Banks  
SORENSEN, Luke Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Corangamite  
SPAIN, Sally Queensland Greens QLD Fadden  
SPARKS, Carol The Greens NSW New England  
SPELMAN, Rebekah Jane United Australia Party VIC Aston  
SPENCER, Ingram Magnus United Australia Party VIC Higgins  
SPENCER, Yannick Australian Labor Party WA Curtin  
SPENDER, Allegra Independent NSW Wentworth Elected
SPYKER, Warnar Australian Christians WA Burt  
SQUIBB, Kyle United Australia Party TAS Bass  
STAER, Mark Australian Christians WA Tangney  
STAKER-GUNN, Tim Liberal VIC Calwell  
STANFIELD, Thomas Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Chisholm  
STANLEY, Anne Maree Labor NSW Werriwa Re-elected
STANTON, Kylee Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Capricornia  
STARK, Lisa Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Goldstein  
STEELE, Barry TNL NSW Mackellar  
STEELE, Georgia Independent NSW Hughes  
STEGGALL, Zali Independent NSW Warringah Re-elected
STEPANOFF, Adam Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Blaxland  
STEPHENS, Greg WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Forrest  
STEVENS, Beth Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Indi  
STEVENS, James Liberal SA Sturt Re-elected
STEVENS, Mary-Jane United Australia Party QLD Bowman  
STEVENS, Melissa Queensland Greens QLD Lilley  
STEVENSON, Martin Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Dobell  
STEWART, Karen The Greens NSW Hume  
STEWART, Roslyn The Great Australian Party WA Pearce  
STRAGAN, Walter Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Melbourne  
STURCKE, Brendan The Greens (WA) WA Hasluck  
SUARES, Elijah United Australia Party VIC Bendigo  
SUDUK, Liz Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Blair  
SUDUK, Nick Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Hawke  
SUKKAR, Michael Liberal VIC Deakin Re-elected
SULLIVAN, Ellie Jean Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Goldstein  
SULLIVAN, Peter Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Casey  
SUTER, Martin Australian Federation Party WA Moore  
SUTHERLAND, Stefanie Alexis United Australia Party QLD Longman  
SUTHERLAND, Tobby Liberal Democrats QLD Forde  
SVENDSEN, Carla The Great Australian Party QLD Flynn  
SWANN, Neil Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Moreton  
SWANSON, Meryl Labor NSW Paterson Re-elected
SWIFT, Rachel Liberal SA Boothby  
SWIGGS, David United Australia Party SA Barker  
SWINBOURN, Deborah Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Parkes  
SZMEKURA-MOOR, Sarah Animal Justice Party WA Perth  
TABONE, Eleonor Australian Federation Party VIC Nicholls  
TAN, Grace Liberal NSW Kingsford Smith  
TAWAF, Anthony United Australia Party NSW Kingsford Smith  
TAXIS, Rosalie Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Ballarat  
TAYLER, James Australian Federation Party QLD Moncrieff  
TAYLOR, Angus Liberal NSW Hume Re-elected
TAYLOR, Jake Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Brand  
TAYLOR, Jessica Australian Federation Party VIC Corio  
TAYLOR, Ross Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Longman  
TAZEWELL, Liza Liberal Democrats NSW Parramatta  
TEHAN, Dan Liberal VIC Wannon Re-elected
TEMPLEMAN, Susan Labor NSW Macquarie Re-elected
TERRANTROY, Christine The Greens (WA) WA Forrest  
TESA, Maya Liberal Democrats VIC Jagajaga  
TEY, Victor Liberal Democrats NSW Werriwa  
THALER, Andrew Independent NSW Eden-Monaro  
THISTLETHWAITE, Matt Labor NSW Kingsford Smith Re-elected
THOM, Alexandra Liberal Democrats VIC Kooyong  
THOMAS, Richard Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW New England  
THOMPSON, Judith Derryn Hinch's Justice Party VIC Deakin  
THOMPSON, Matthew Liberal Democrats WA Swan  
THOMPSON, Nicole Queensland Greens QLD Wright  
THOMPSON, Pete The Greens NSW Hughes  
THOMPSON, Phillip Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Herbert Re-elected
THOMPSON, Rebecca Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Hume  
THOMSON, James The Nationals NSW Hunter  
THORPE, Marjorie The Greens VIC Gippsland  
THWAITES, Kate Australian Labor Party VIC Jagajaga Re-elected
TILBURY, Ben The Great Australian Party WA Fremantle  
TINDAL, Jill Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Wills  
TINDAL, Jodie Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Maribyrnong  
TINK, Kylea Jane Independent NSW North Sydney Elected
TINKLER, Dajen Liberal Democrats NSW North Sydney  
TIRRONEN, Tracy Anne United Australia Party WA O'Connor  
TODD, Walter Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Bowman  
TOMAR, Sahil Liberal VIC Jagajaga  
TOWNSEND, Cathy Informed Medical Options Party NSW Hunter  
TOWNSEND, Felicity The Greens (WA) WA Fremantle  
TRIPP, Isabella The Greens (WA) WA Cowan  
TRIPP, Steven Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Warringah  
TSENG, Wayne Independent VIC Chisholm  
TUDGE, Alan Liberal VIC Aston Re-elected
TULL, Roger Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Hotham  
TUNBRIDGE, Brett James Australian Federation Party QLD Maranoa  
TURNER, Neil Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Paterson  
TURNER, Rick Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Greenway  
TURNER, Scott Queensland Greens QLD McPherson  
TURNER, William Tristan Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Cooper  
TYRRELL, Aaron Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Chisholm  
TYRRELL, Rikkie-Lee Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Nicholls  
UINK, Clint The Greens (WA) WA Swan  
UNGERER, Carl Australian Labor Party QLD McPherson  
UREN, Marcus Liberal NSW Cunningham  
URIBE, Claudio Victorian Socialists VIC Lalor  
VAID, Rajan Pauline Hanson's One Nation SA Makin  
VAMVAKINOU, Maria Australian Labor Party VIC Calwell Re-elected
van BREE, Ursula Pauline Hanson's One Nation VIC Scullin  
VAN DER END, Alex United Australia Party VIC Flinders  
VAN DER STEEN, Petrus United Australia Party NSW Parkes  
van KRIEKEN, Micah Liberal Democrats WA Cowan  
VAN MANEN, Bert Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Forde Re-elected
VAN RAALTE, Jacob Liberal Democrats SA Mayo  
VANDIJK, Taylor The Greens NSW Barton  
VASTA, Ross Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Bonner Re-elected
VERHOEFF, Ladeisha Louise United Australia Party WA Curtin  
VESSEY, Glenn Citizens Party VIC Hawke  
VIOLI, Aaron Liberal VIC Casey Elected
VIRAG, Michael United Australia Party VIC Gorton  
VITNELL, Brooke Liberal NSW Paterson  
VOS, Dave WESTERN AUSTRALIA PARTY WA Perth  
WAINWRIGHT, Sam Socialist Alliance WA Fremantle  
WALDECK, James Gordon United Australia Party WA Canning  
WALKER, Alicia Animal Justice Party VIC Higgins  
WALLACE, Andrew Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Fisher Re-elected
WALLS, Michael Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW North Sydney  
WALSH, Tyler Pauline Hanson's One Nation WA Cowan  
WALTERS, Edward Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Reid  
WARD, Alina Karen United Australia Party QLD Dickson  
WARE, Jenny Liberal NSW Hughes Elected
WARE, Shari Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Griffith  
WARK, Katrina Liberal NSW Newcastle  
WARREN, Alvin Eric United Australia Party SA Spence  
WARTH, David Independent NSW Richmond  
WATERS, Suzanne United Australia Party SA Grey  
WATERSON, Victor Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Bennelong  
WATKINS, Meg Animal Justice Party VIC Corangamite  
WATKINSON, Helen United Australia Party WA Moore  
WATSON, Giz The Greens (WA) WA O'Connor  
WATSON, Julie Australian Labor Party SA Grey  
WATSON, Mark James Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Newcastle  
WATSON-BROWN, Elizabeth Queensland Greens QLD Ryan Elected
WATTS, Tim Australian Labor Party VIC Gellibrand Re-elected
WEBSTER, Anne The Nationals VIC Mallee Re-elected
WELCH, Richard Liberal VIC McEwen  
WELDON, Shaneane Australian Labor Party WA O'Connor  
WELLS, Anika Australian Labor Party QLD Lilley Re-elected
WELLS, Renay Queensland Greens QLD Fisher  
WELSH, David Matthew Australian Federation Party VIC Monash  
WHEELER, Michael Liberal Democrats NSW Whitlam  
WHEELOCK, Lynda The Greens VIC Hawke  
WHITE, Craig The Great Australian Party QLD Fairfax  
WHITE, Duncan Liberal Democrats TAS Braddon  
WHITE, Kerry Ann Pauline Hanson's One Nation SA Grey  
WHITE, Tim The Greens SA Grey  
WHITEHEAD, Adrian FUSION: Science, Pirate, Secular, Climate Emergency VIC Cooper  
WHITFIELD, Rod Animal Justice Party VIC Chisholm  
WHITTAKER, Stacey Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Calare  
WHITTY, Zteven The Great Australian Party QLD Capricornia  
WICKS, Lucy Liberal NSW Robertson Previous Member
WIEDEN, Tanya Maree United Australia Party QLD Flynn  
WILDE, Michelle Pauline Hanson's One Nation QLD Lilley  
WILKIE, Andrew Independent TAS Clark Re-elected
WILLCOX, Andrew Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Dawson Elected
WILLIAMS, Ashley Elphin Independent WA Canning  
WILLIAMS, Daniel Australian Values Party QLD Wide Bay  
WILLIAMS, Geoff Australian Labor Party QLD Wide Bay  
WILLIAMS, Jeanene Independent WA Hasluck  
WILLIAMS, Michael Australian Federation Party VIC Hawke  
WILLIAMS, Stephen United Australia Party VIC Indi  
WILLIAMSON, Ian United Australia Party NSW Page  
WILLIS, Damian Liberal Democrats VIC Dunkley  
WILLOUGHBY, Louisa The Greens VIC Hotham  
WILSON, Anneke Liberal Democrats QLD Petrie  
WILSON, Gilbert Australian Labor Party VIC Wannon  
WILSON, Josh Australian Labor Party WA Fremantle Re-elected
WILSON, Rick Liberal WA O'Connor Re-elected
WILSON, Tim Liberal VIC Goldstein Previous Member
WITT, Jamie The Great Australian Party SA Hindmarsh  
WODE, Allan United Australia Party NSW Whitlam  
WOLAHAN, Keith Liberal VIC Menzies Elected
WOOD, David Liberal VIC Fraser  
WOOD, Jason Liberal VIC La Trobe Re-elected
WOODS, Kathryn Australian Federation Party VIC Dunkley  
WOODWARD, John Australian Federation Party QLD Wide Bay  
WOODWARD, Roger Independent NSW Berowra  
WORSTELING, Asha Queensland Greens QLD Oxley  
WRIGHT, Tom Liberal VIC Wills  
WYATT, Ken Liberal WA Hasluck Previous Member
YOUNG, Christian Nigel United Australia Party QLD Dawson  
YOUNG, Tabatha Australian Labor Party QLD Bonner  
YOUNG, Terry Liberal National Party of Queensland QLD Longman Re-elected
ZAHRA, Adam Pauline Hanson's One Nation NSW Macarthur  
ZAPPIA, Tony Australian Labor Party SA Makin Re-elected
ZELINKA, Allison United Australia Party VIC Jagajaga  
ZHANG, Ben Liberal NSW Grayndler  
ZHOU, Wen Citizens Party NSW Sydney  
ZIMMERMAN, Trent Liberal NSW North Sydney Previous Member
ZIVKOVIC, Irene United Australia Party VIC Wills  
    Go to page: